Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Sunday)
3-18
Terminé
Hugo England
Gracie Barra Bondi
Eagle John Nick SJJA Team Gagné par points - 03:40
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Sunday)
4-14
Terminé
Peter Georgelos
Team Perosh MMA
Leonidas Triantafyllou Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
2-19
Terminé
Samuel Henson
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Aryan Aggarwal Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-13
Terminé
Tayron Pinto
Gagné par soumission - -1:-19
Cruz Shiels Will Machado - Comp Team
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-21
Terminé
Olivia Phair-Tello
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Audrey Eccleston Australia ASBJJ
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Sunday)
2-22
Terminé
Marcus Mctaggart
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gagné par points - 04:00
Unknown User ROOTS BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-16
Terminé
Heili Sirvio
SJJA Team
Amaris Villanueva Gracie Barra Pymble Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-17
Terminé
Harper Taylor
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Gagné par soumission - 03:45
Poppy Sarsfield GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-11
Terminé
Bede Berry
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Jake Lapi Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
3-4
Terminé
Charlie Toone
Joseph Calvez High Rollers Gagné par Disqualification - 01:43
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-20
Terminé
Angus Macpherson
Gracie Barra Central Coast
To be decided
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-15
Terminé
Aden Joelson
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dylan Dankha GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
2-20
Terminé
Thien Maeda
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Aryan Aggarwal
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-14
Terminé
Kobe Harb
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tayron Pinto
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-23
Terminé
Chris Cook
Team Perosh MMA
Sam Hoad Gracie Barra Central Coast Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Sunday)
2-23
Terminé
Zane Lucev
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Unknown User ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-28
Terminé
Jeffrey Lemon
Southern MMA
Alan Taylor Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
Zane Martin
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Gagné par forfait
To be decided
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-18
Terminé
Kayla Bunt
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Poppy Sarsfield GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Sunday)
3-19
Terminé
Eagle John Nick
SJJA Team
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Zane Martin Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
4-16
Terminé
Kaelyn Liddell
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Kaitlin Mulligan GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-20
Terminé
Tom Storey
Gracie Barra Pymble
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User High Rollers
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Sunday)
3-29
Terminé
Leasi Leaitua
High Rollers
Gagné par points - 04:00
Izzy Lowe Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-21
Terminé
Deklan Hewett
Gracie Barra
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Angus Macpherson Gracie Barra Central Coast
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Sunday)
2-7
Terminé
Jacob SAMAAN
Gracie Barra
Kai Grossman Gracie Barra Bondi Gagné par points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-24
Terminé
Vincent Ho
SJJA Team
Hai Nguyen ROOTS BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-25
Terminé
Frederick Toone
Tom Moody Gracie Barra Bondi Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-18
Terminé
Michael Gaitatzis
SJJA Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Didier Mamet Gracie Barra Sydney
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Sunday)
1-21
Terminé
Davide Eboli
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Deegan Davis-Wicks Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Sunday)
2-24
Terminé
Marcus Mctaggart
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gagné par points - 04:00
Zane Lucev Will Machado - Comp Team
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-19
Terminé
Harper Taylor
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Poppy Sarsfield GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-25
Terminé
Robert Feng
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Jade Farrell-Whelan Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc