Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-74
Terminé
Steven Girgis
LKJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Harrison Croaker BJJ Lotus Club
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
4-87
Terminé
Summer Cook
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Veronica Rakich SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-69
Terminé
Alessandra Inacio
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Gagné par forfait
Flavia Acquarola
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-72
Terminé
Rebecca Mackney
One Purpose BJJ
Gagné par points - 07:00
Nagisa Tsumadori BJJ Lotus Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-74
Terminé
Jacob Cutler
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ryan Riach Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-75
Terminé
Reginald Madgwick
Gagné par points - 06:00
Chris Power Team Lead
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-86
Terminé
Nuria Fernandez
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Alesya Rapisarda
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-79
Terminé
Marco Vogel
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Thom Kotis
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-73
Terminé
Danica Miljevic
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brigette Jensen BJJ Lotus Club Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-77
Terminé
Paul Hodgkinson
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Gagné par points - 06:00
Adam Herbert Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-79
Terminé
Kelly Yong
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Gagné par points - 05:00
Amber Smith Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-80
Terminé
Miriam Inkora
Team Lead
Megan Althen CMBT Training Centre Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-83
Terminé
Lance Raftery
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Adam Cook Team Lead
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-74
Terminé
Marina Frota
Team Lead
Giselle Sin Gagné par points - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-82
Terminé
Samantha Burnett
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Morgan Harris Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-80
Terminé
Tegan Conway
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Julia Coelho Team Lead
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-88
Terminé
Eva Bavin
Team Lead
Nuria Fernandez Gagné par soumission - 04:16
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-75
Terminé
Julia Pernot
Mybjj Brisbane
Gagné par points - 07:00
Rebecca Mackney One Purpose BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-85
Terminé
Dave McDonald
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Marco Vogel Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-78
Terminé
Jevahn Prele - Chong
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 06:00
Billy Paterson SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-87
Terminé
Lance Raftery
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par forfait
Adam Cook Team Lead
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-86
Terminé
Megan Althen
CMBT Training Centre
Gagné par soumission - 01:57
Rochelle Datt Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-77
Terminé
Wade Smith
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 06:00
Reginald Madgwick
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-84
Terminé
Justin Tullemans
LEGACY
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:43
Paul Hodgkinson Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-84
Terminé
Gordon Reale
Carlson Gracie Team
Steven Girgis LKJJ Gagné par points - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-88
Terminé
Megan Althen
CMBT Training Centre
Gagné par soumission - 04:56
Samantha Burnett Alliance BJJ Australia
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-77
Terminé
Brigette Jensen
BJJ Lotus Club
Gagné par points - 06:00
Giselle Sin
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-82
Terminé
Kelly Yong
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:13
Tegan Conway Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-86
Terminé
Steven Girgis
LKJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Caohlan Hills One Purpose BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-81
Terminé
Gordon Reale
Carlson Gracie Team
Jevahn Prele - Chong SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-83
Terminé
Ryan Riach
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Justin Tullemans LEGACY Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-89
Terminé
Leah Gordon
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Megan Althen CMBT Training Centre Gagné par points - 05:00