Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
Bell Maxwell-Boogaerdt
Gracie Barra Townsville
James Coleman Gagné par forfait
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
JETT Elliott-Price
Gracie Barra Townsville
Gagné par forfait
Unknown User Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
Jack Cornell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Asher Magnani Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Gagné par forfait
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
Lilli Coldwell
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Anastasia Lo Courage Training Centre Gagné par forfait
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
Leighton Coldwell
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Keagan Vincent Courage Training Centre Gagné par forfait
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
Tighe Tucker
Gracie Barra Townsville
Jett Zielski Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Gagné par forfait
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
Jack Coleman
Courage Training Centre
Gagné par forfait
Tighe Tucker Gracie Barra Townsville
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
Kaelan Magnani
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Gagné par forfait
Ethan McSweeney De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
Caleigh Coleman
Gagné par forfait
Unknown User Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
Unknown User
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par forfait
Phillip Bayley Gracie Barra Townsville
Kids No-Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
Caleb McSweeney
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Milton Gardner Courage Training Centre
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
Jack Coleman
Courage Training Centre
Jett Zielski Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Alfonso Ruiz Moreno
Gracie Barra Townsville
Ethan Phillips Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Matthew Avramovic
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Unknown User Courage Training Centre Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Calum Whitworth
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ben Moody Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Tory Simmons
Courage Training Centre
Gagné par forfait
Alfonso Ruiz Moreno Gracie Barra Townsville
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
Ava Wagner
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par forfait
No Match No Match
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Terminé
No Match
No Match
ALAN BRANDAO Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
No Match
No Match
ALAN BRANDAO Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Gagné par forfait
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
2-1
Terminé
Abbey Wilkinson
Courage Training Centre
Alex Bryant Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
1-1
Terminé
Poppi Elliott-Price
Gracie Barra Townsville
Katorah-Lea Abednego Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-4
Terminé
Ryan Larsen
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Jaxon Victor Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
1-2
Terminé
Owen Smerdon
Courage Training Centre
Poppi Elliott-Price Gracie Barra Townsville Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
2-3
Terminé
Aryanna Woods
Courage Training Centre
Gagné par points - 03:00
Breckin Magnani Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
2-2
Terminé
Alex Bryant
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Edward Jnr Wagner Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
1-5
Terminé
Camryn Clark
Courage Training Centre
Jaxon Leonidas Henry Courage Training Centre Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
2-5
Terminé
Astin Fitzsimmons
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Noah Lo Courage Training Centre Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
1-6
Terminé
Cooper Neville
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Sam Bell Courage Training Centre Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
1-3
Terminé
Katorah-Lea Abednego
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Poppi Elliott-Price Gracie Barra Townsville
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
1-7
Terminé
Lui Henry
Courage Training Centre
Gagné par points - 03:00
Samuel Nagle Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
2-7
Terminé
Tait Raabe
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Zeke Brunker Courage Training Centre
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
1-9
Terminé
Caleigh Coleman
Lauchlan Hunter Gracie Barra Townsville Gagné par points - 03:00