Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
Diego Queiroz
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par forfait
Miguel Alencar Flores Junior SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-55
Terminé
Matheus Bessa
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Vinícius Santos SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par points - 07:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-50
Terminé
Zoe Nicholson
The Academy of Grounding
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jordyn Allen Team Lead
Male Gi / White / Master 5 (51+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-76
Terminé
Haydn Till
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rodolfo Almeida BJJ Lotus Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
4-61
Terminé
Billy Paterson
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 01:47
William North Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-46
Terminé
Unknown User
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Nick Yamada Full Metal Jiu Jitsu / ATOS Burleigh Heads Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Jacob Cutler
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par forfait
Jackson MacDonell SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-54
Terminé
Felippe Martins
Galeb BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:40
William Moraes SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-59
Terminé
Thomas Fogarty
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jevahn Prele - Chong SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-44
Terminé
Kyle Mathams
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jed Cartmill Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-47
Terminé
Anita Ogden
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Ashley Quinn Team Lead Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-51
Terminé
Filip-Leon Biondic
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Mark Bahio
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-63
Terminé
Iago Pedri
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Chè Quaedvlieg Galeb BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-47
Terminé
Nathan Welsh
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Ewerton Moreira De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
Luca Fraraccio
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kanan Clarke-jones SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-57
Terminé
Nathan Wakefield
BJJ Lotus Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
JOHN SURIE SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-45
Terminé
Shane Bradbury
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Luke Russell Gracie Barra Tweed Heads Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-59
Terminé
GUY VACCARO
TA | BYRON BAY
Gagné par décision - 06:22
Eduardo Lobo BJJ Lotus Club
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-51
Terminé
Gary Porter
Alliance BJJ Australia
Igor FOMIN Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-54
Terminé
Patrick Duarte Gomes
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jordan Topham SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-47
Terminé
Jed Cartmill
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jude Carozza Broz Martial Arts
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-55
Terminé
Kanan Clarke-jones
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 05:05
Felippe Martins Galeb BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6-52
Terminé
Brendon Kuiper
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
James Ballantyne BJJ Lotus Club Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-58
Terminé
Emmanuel Fallah
Galeb BJJ
Gagné par points - 07:00
Nick Ashton SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-51
Terminé
Helena Smallwood-Maskalans
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jordyn Allen Team Lead
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
4-62
Terminé
Gordon Reale
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Billy Paterson SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-53
Terminé
Taylor Sutherland
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Tate Nolan SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-48
Terminé
Denise Kingi
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ashley Quinn Team Lead
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-59
Terminé
Jacob Battye
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Nicholas Ramage Galeb BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-48
Terminé
Luke Russell
Gracie Barra Tweed Heads
Nick Yamada Full Metal Jiu Jitsu / ATOS Burleigh Heads Gagné par soumission - 03:39
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-64
Terminé
Tyler Hope
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Jacob Cutler SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-62
Terminé
John Wayne Rooney
BJJ Lotus Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pedro Mello Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads