Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-12
Terminé
Joshua Hall
Gracie Humaita Artarmon
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Joshua Holman Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Terminé
Felipe Godoy
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gagné par forfait
Diego Arriagada Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
7-14
Terminé
WESLEY PACHECO
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Thiago Moreira Fonseca Ortiz LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-13
Terminé
Tom Schlotfeldt
SJJA Team
Marcell Munnich GARAGE JIU-JITSU Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
7-13
Terminé
ADAM CARLE
SJJA Team
Gagné par soumission - 05:21
Pablo Rafael GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Terminé
Sosefo Sefokuli
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par forfait
Luke Mackenzie Clube de Lutas
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Mat 59
Terminé
Guilherme Luis Curzel Bernardi
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gagné par points - 10:00
Sean Macfarlane Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
Terminé
Kieren Lefevre
Alliance BJJ Australia
Justin Robertson DOMINANCE MMA Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
8-5
Terminé
Jacob Assi
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Felipe Godoy GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-17
Terminé
Hikaru Takase
SJJA Team
Kerr Scott ROOTS BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Terminé
Matthew Reilly
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Gagné par forfait
Alan James Gracie Barra Wollongong
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
7-10
Terminé
Aaron Zevi
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tobias Brittan Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-13
Terminé
Jessie Gunner
Grappling Education
Susy Ferri Absolute MMA Gagné par points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-15
Terminé
Joshua Hall
Gracie Humaita Artarmon
Marcell Munnich GARAGE JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Mat 510
Terminé
Matt Diaz
LEGACY
Jack Bainbridge Gracie Barra Central Coast Gagné par points - 10:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-18
Terminé
Ash Agahi
Immersion MMA
Nicholas Ramage Galeb Brothers BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Mat 615
Terminé
NATHAN ELDRED
LEGACY
Gabriel Austin MYBJJ TEAM Gagné par décision - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
3-1
Terminé
Hana Vengrinova
LEGACY
Bethanii Baron-Heeris Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
8-6
Terminé
Sosefo Sefokuli
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par points - 07:00
Luke Sacilotto GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Terminé
Kim Richards
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Jessica Ng LEGACY Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-11
Terminé
Mohamad Alameddine
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points - 06:00
Liam Sida Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Terminé
Young Wan Jang
MYBJJ TEAM
Gagné par forfait
Alan James Gracie Barra Wollongong
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-14
Terminé
Jessica Ng
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 03:45
Evelyn Ravanello LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
7-18
Terminé
Benjamin Drayton
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Amanaki Tupou Clube de Lutas
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
7-16
Terminé
William Bunn
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par points - 08:00
ADAM CARLE SJJA Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Mat 619
Terminé
Flynn Galea
SJJA Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:13
Connor Polias Grappling Education
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-10
Terminé
Wilson Ng
Gracie Barra Sydney
Matthew Reilly GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-19
Terminé
Radovan Durovic
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
GEORDON DICKIE Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:44
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Mat 514
Terminé
Pedro Antun
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Rod Cunha LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-14
Terminé
Joshua Holman
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gagné par soumission - 03:58
Tom Schlotfeldt SJJA Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Terminé
Mitchell Stearman
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Gagné par forfait
Robert Powell ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-15
Terminé
Susy Ferri
Absolute MMA
Lorna Lock LEGACY Gagné par points - 07:00