Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
4-21
Terminé
Janu Freysen
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Aydon-Lee Ovseev Gracie Barra Noosa Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
4-23
Terminé
Thiago Ibanez Malik
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Stanley Oldknow Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
4-24
Terminé
Siany Squire
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Thiago Ibanez Malik Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par décision - 01:35
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-26
Terminé
Hone Collier
Jake Symington CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA Gagné par points
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-28
Terminé
Andrew Raynes
BJJ Lotus Club
Oliver Mounier Gagné par points
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-24
Terminé
Sunny Matheson
One Purpose BJJ
Iago Pedri Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-24
Terminé
Bruno Dorensbach
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Emmanuel Fallah Galeb Brothers BJJ Gagné par points
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-25
Terminé
Ziggie Zantiotis
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Ashton Hughes Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:57
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-31
Terminé
Brandon Bowser
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
David Azubel Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Gagné par points
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-28
Terminé
Shaun Austin
CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points
Scott Carson Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-30
Terminé
Tony Nguyen
Cia Paulista Australia
Gagné par points
Robert Whitehouse De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-26
Terminé
Eduardo Lobo
BJJ Lotus Club
Alexandre Tsukamoto SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par soumission - 04:16
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-32
Terminé
Emad Elbeb
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 03:36
Mark Jimenez Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-30
Terminé
Jordan Scott
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points
Nicholas Mickle CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-29
Terminé
Oliver Mounier
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Jacksen Beham-Christensen CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-25
Terminé
Kaue Macruz
Gagné par points
Justin Hammond Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-28
Terminé
James Fingleton
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Sandro Breis Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Gagné par soumission - 00:05
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-27
Terminé
Paul Sher
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gagné par soumission - 03:36
Natham Meredith The Academy of Grounding
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-27
Terminé
Ashton Hughes
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jake Symington CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-27
Terminé
Ryan Riach
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Luka Lewis Heartbreak Conditioning Gagné par soumission - 02:58
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-27
Terminé
Liam Urwin
Cia Paulista Australia
Gagné par soumission - 05:39
Alastair Volders
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-29
Terminé
Zachariah Swanson
CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Gagné par soumission - 04:08
Scott Carson Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Shaun Austin
CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Zachariah Swanson CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA Gagné par forfait - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-31
Terminé
Robert Pascoe
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Matt Natad Team Lead Gagné par points
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-31
Terminé
David Wakefield
The Academy of Grounding
Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Richard Taylor CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-25
Terminé
Ky Delamare
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Sam Dobb Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Gagné par soumission - 05:01
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-29
Terminé
Sandro Breis
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Gagné par points
Pedro Queiroz Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-33
Terminé
Jimmy Noble
Cia Paulista Australia
Sam Burraston Gagné par soumission - 04:04
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-34
Terminé
Sam Gillooly
BJJ Lotus Club
Gagné par soumission - 03:35
Tarik Noah Menzies The Academy of Grounding
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-35
Terminé
Cristian Catania
The Academy of Grounding
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Michal Majewski CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-32
Terminé
Vinícius Santos
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points
Matheus Bessa Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-26
Terminé
Sam Dobb
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Corey Roberts De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par Disqualification - 00:55