Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
1-36
Terminé
Slater Finlay
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Turi Carroll Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
4-28
Terminé
Luca George
Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Lily Maguire Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / Mixed / -19.5kg
(Sunday)
3-29
Terminé
Archer Eastwood
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Elijah Ernest BJJ Lotus Club Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
2-32
Terminé
Jemma Parr
Team Lead
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
4-32
Terminé
Jed Anderson
Team Lead
Kai Tsunoda One Purpose BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
1-31
Terminé
Zaxen McInally
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Jordan Van Der Walt CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
3-34
Terminé
Emjay Mcdonagh
Archie McGuckin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-34
Terminé
Jay J Sharman
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Memarie Mataki Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-36
Terminé
Lacey Robson
Team Lead
Lily Lenske LEGACY Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
4-29
Terminé
Izak Baumann
Luca George Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / Above 73kg+
(Sunday)
3-27
Terminé
Cayden Mercer
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gavin Milligan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
1-37
Terminé
Laith Hadi
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Slater Finlay ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-33
Terminé
Andy Vitale-Cahill
BJJ Lotus Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Abby Bourke Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
1-39
Terminé
Jeremy Fogarty
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Aydon-Lee Ovseev Gracie Barra Noosa
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
4-34
Terminé
Van Florentine
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Sienna George
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
3-31
Terminé
Zandri Strydom
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Mia Ravecca Gracie Barra Noosa
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
2-38
Terminé
Daniel HUO
One Purpose BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Morgan Van Der Walt CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-35
Terminé
Kade Zieth
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jay J Sharman Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
3-35
Terminé
Unknown User
Braxtyn Ardler Empire Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
4-35
Terminé
Brooke Elson
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Sienna George
Kids No-Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
1-27
Terminé
Archie Robertson
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par décision - 02:00
Sebastian Wilkins Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-35
Terminé
Andy Vitale-Cahill
BJJ Lotus Club
Xavier Mikus Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
2-39
Terminé
Jai Cahill
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Blake Watt Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
3-36
Terminé
Archie McGuckin
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jack Bourke Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
1-38
Terminé
Turi Carroll
Laith Hadi Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-37
Terminé
Xavier Mikus
Lily Lenske LEGACY Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
1-40
Terminé
Will O’Neil
Cadoo Martial Arts
Andreas Rauca Galeb Brothers BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -58.5kg
(Sunday)
3-39
Terminé
Layla O’Connor
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Cruze Miethke Gagné par décision - 01:34
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
2-40
Terminé
Daniel HUO
One Purpose BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Rohan Connolly Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
4-36
Terminé
Van Florentine
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Brooke Elson The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
4-37
Terminé
Louise Wanre
Gracie Barra Noosa
Silas Durham Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
3-32
Terminé
Jonas Studley
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mia Ravecca Gracie Barra Noosa