Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-59
Terminé
Darren Guest
Gracie Barra Noosa
Matthew Noonan LEGACY Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-56
Terminé
Corey Roberts
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Michael Agnew CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-50
Terminé
Alan Timmerman
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Elliott Alliance BJJ Australia Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-53
Terminé
Stuart Richards
The Academy of Grounding
Luke Danton CAZA BJJ Australia Gagné par soumission - 03:06
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-53
Terminé
Justin Tullemans
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 07:00
Steven Girgis LKJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-50
Terminé
Pedro Antonio
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alex Porfirio Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-57
Terminé
Justin Hammond
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Jake McCombe
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-52
Terminé
PAULO LIMA
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Fernando Amato Pissini Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-51
Terminé
Jai Luttrell
LEGACY
Tom Graham Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-55
Terminé
Stijn Stevens
GroundForce Martial Arts Academy
Brandon Bowser De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-60
Terminé
Harvey Appleton
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ross Howe CAZA BJJ Australia Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-57
Terminé
Michael Swaine
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mick Behan Temple Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-60
Terminé
Vegas'latina Castle
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Elli-bliss Reynolds LEGACY
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-60
Terminé
David Rutherford
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Gagné par Disqualification - 00:42
Tevita Moala KaChi BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-52
Terminé
Ramey Escher
LEGACY
Remy Douyere Alliance BJJ Australia Gagné par soumission - 03:29
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-61
Terminé
Gem Clay
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Ava Calleja Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Gagné par soumission - 04:56
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-59
Terminé
Andre Nicoloso
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
WILLIAM MCCAMLEY De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:33
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-58
Terminé
Maddison Moffatt
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Rosalie Driessens Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-53
Terminé
Matthew Elliott
Alliance BJJ Australia
Tom Graham Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-51
Terminé
RODRIGO SHIMIZU
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Robert Webster Gracie Barra Townsville Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-54
Terminé
Justin Tullemans
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 07:00
Christopher Bender De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-54
Terminé
David Ferris
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Stuart Richards The Academy of Grounding Gagné par points - 06:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 79,3 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-64
Terminé
Kezzia Flynn
CAZA BJJ Australia
Lorna Lock LEGACY Gagné par points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-55
Terminé
Jacob Norton
Gracie Barra Noosa
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
James Verdin Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-57
Terminé
Corey Roberts
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:15
Lucas Correia De Oliveira Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-58
Terminé
Liam Urwin
Cia Paulista Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Justin Hammond Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-56
Terminé
Caitlyn Edwards
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Anna Cronau Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-62
Terminé
Vegas'latina Castle
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 04:21
Ava Calleja Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-65
Terminé
Mainz Richardson-Grau
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Alice Grostein Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-59
Terminé
Jasmine Dixon
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Maddison Moffatt Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-61
Terminé
Rebecca Finch
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Alison Cao One Purpose BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-61
Terminé
Justine Matthews
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Nisha Nagappan Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par points - 05:00