Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
Terminé
Aaron Zevi
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Ryan Buttita Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-57
Terminé
Kenny Ho
Kings Academy Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Andrew Tong Integrated Combat Centre
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-64
Terminé
Robert Flett
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 04:59
Jesse Lifu-Bligh Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-62
Terminé
Jason Edwards
Live Well Martial Arts
William Grant Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 04:18
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-70
Terminé
Elliot Serhan
Team Norton BJJ
Jamie Mcauslan Gracie Barra Carlton Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
6-62
Terminé
Paolo Corpuz
SJJA Team
Aaron Zevi De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-66
Terminé
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gagné par soumission - 03:49
Lily Barkeit Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-67
Terminé
CHRISTOPHER TACURI
Clube de Lutas
Moien Rashidi Integrated Combat Centre Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
8-58
Terminé
Cash Douglas
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Jackson Denz Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-69
Terminé
MARK SCOTT
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Peter Jackson GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
7-61
Terminé
IAN LE
Grappling Education
Gagné par points - 07:00
Robert Lowther CBR MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5-58
Terminé
Josh Rose
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 06:00
Te Wera Hauraki Mihaere Gracie Parramatta
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-69
Terminé
DANIEL CALVO REY
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
CHRISTOPHER TACURI Clube de Lutas Gagné par points - 07:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
6-64
Terminé
James Van Der Donk
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ronan Martin Will Machado - Comp Team
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-71
Terminé
Karen Lamont
Will Machado - Comp Team
Kindra Doyle Gracie Parramatta Gagné par soumission - 03:17
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-70
Terminé
Willer Santana
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 05:31
MARK SCOTT GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-65
Terminé
Robert Flett
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Te Wera Hauraki Mihaere Gracie Parramatta
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
8-60
Terminé
Eoghan Drumgoole
Grappling Education
Gary Neugebauer GARAGE JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 07:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5-61
Terminé
Adam King
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 06:00
David New Will Machado - Comp Team
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
7-59
Terminé
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
Wijdan Osman Gracie Barra West Ryde Gagné par soumission - 04:54
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
3-67
Terminé
Robert Lowther
CBR MMA
Patrick Mielcarz Kick Punch Submit Gagné par soumission
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
6-66
Terminé
Pembe Tacuri
Clube de Lutas
Karen Lamont Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par points - 07:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
8-55
Terminé
Jesse De Costa
SJJA Team
Aaron Eagleton Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
7-62
Terminé
IAN LE
Grappling Education
Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Bradley Park Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Terminé
Domenic Gerace
Team Perosh MMA
Aaron Chelvan LEGACY Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-68
Terminé
James Van Der Donk
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 06:00
Joel Harrison Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5-60
Terminé
Josh Rose
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Luke Franich Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-71
Terminé
Aaron Chelvan
LEGACY
Daniel La Gracie Barra Sydney Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-72
Terminé
Aaron Zevi
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 08:00
MARK SCOTT GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
8-59
Terminé
Jimmy Kambanis
Team Perosh MMA
Cash Douglas Gagné par points - 07:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-66
Terminé
Josh Rose
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Robert Flett LEGACY Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-63
Terminé
Jesse-Aaron Raiz
SJJA Team
Daniel La Gracie Barra Sydney Gagné par soumission - 02:18