Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Female / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -24kg
(Sunday)
2-1
Terminé
Penelope Zurawski
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par points - 02:00
Everly Stewart The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -21kg
(Sunday)
3-1
Terminé
Finn Krings
Cadoo Martial Arts
Xabian Adam Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24kg
(Sunday)
3-2
Terminé
Navarro Paita
Broz Martial Arts
Aiden Woodrow Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
1-6
Terminé
Archie Krings
Cadoo Martial Arts
Will Doerr Galeb BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-1
Terminé
Adler Foxell
Cadoo Martial Arts
William Ripikoi Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
3-5
Terminé
Sebastian Brent
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Kyrie Myles Galeb BJJ
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24kg
(Sunday)
3-3
Terminé
Wyatt Hurrell
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Navarro Paita Broz Martial Arts
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27kg
(Sunday)
1-2
Terminé
Tarrick Davidson
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Elijah Achire Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27kg
(Sunday)
2-5
Terminé
Ian Rosentreter
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Bodhi Fletcher Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
1-5
Terminé
James Maguire
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par Disqualification - 02:40
Gus Trenham Behan Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
3-6
Terminé
Santo Rossetti
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Aiden Kondra Galeb BJJ
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24kg
(Sunday)
2-2
Terminé
Wyatt Woodbury
Galeb BJJ
Martin Rosma Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
2-9
Terminé
Liam Gist
Martial Arts Queensland / PUMMA Brisbane
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Lachlan Tomley Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
1-8
Terminé
Alistair Zurawski
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jack Griffiths Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
2-6
Terminé
Peter Puljich
Team Lead
Oliver Crumblin Galeb BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24kg
(Sunday)
3-4
Terminé
Aiden Woodrow
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Wyatt Hurrell SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27kg
(Sunday)
1-3
Terminé
Zion McInally
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Tarrick Davidson Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
2-8
Terminé
Emmitt Foxell
Cadoo Martial Arts
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
3-7
Terminé
Sebastian Brent
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Santo Rossetti Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Kids Gi / Female / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
1-10
Terminé
Lily Maguire
CAZA BJJ Australia
Lily Djordjevic ATOS Australia Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Female / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27kg
(Sunday)
2-11
Terminé
Eliza Booth
Cadoo Martial Arts
Amira Khalil Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Female / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
3-8
Terminé
Olive Fleming
Cadoo Martial Arts
Reilee-Jane Gemmell Galeb BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
2-12
Terminé
Agusto Paita
Broz Martial Arts
Max Wassermann Martial Arts Queensland / PUMMA Brisbane Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Female / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
1-12
Terminé
Eileithyia Rasmussen
Cadoo Martial Arts
Harper-Grace Crumblin Galeb BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
2-13
Terminé
Jershon Nanai-Seturo
One Purpose BJJ
Jonas Studley De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
3-9
Terminé
Shaun Jeffery
Cadoo Martial Arts
Finlay Schulz KaChi BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
1-13
Terminé
John Blunt
GroundForce Martial Arts Academy
Liam Edbrooke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
2-15
Terminé
Mason Bowen
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Max Richards De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Female / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
3-12
Terminé
Sophie Dravsnik
Cadoo Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ella Sorensen Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
1-7
Terminé
James Maguire
CAZA BJJ Australia
Will Doerr Galeb BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Male / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
3-14
Terminé
Oliver Houwen
Cadoo Martial Arts
Dominic Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27kg
(Sunday)
1-4
Terminé
Elijah Achire
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Tarrick Davidson Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia