Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-15
Finito
Brodi Pimlott
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:09
Ruby Summerton Will Machado - Comp Team
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-17
Finito
Cooper Smith
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:40
Riley Walton
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -61,0 kg (Feather)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-18
Finito
Zack Coomey
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Tavian Bryson GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 04:00
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-12
Finito
Unknown User
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jayden Vo BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-15
Finito
Sonny Inzalaco
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:07
Logan Kelliher BRAVOS BJJ
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-20
Finito
Bryden Burns
Ben Moynihan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:10
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-11
Finito
Balin Robertson
CLUBE FEIJAO
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Toole BRAVOS BJJ
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-16
Finito
Ahmad Zidnabarka Madjied
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb White Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-13
Finito
Ronan Kealy
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Louis Tangney Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -81,0 kg (Heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-16
Finito
Aiden Salmon
BRAVOS BJJ
Patrick Hawkins Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Decision
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-19
Finito
Jack Lucev
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:35
Warren Kezurer GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-18
Finito
Isabel Seivwright
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Riley Walton
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
Boys Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-8
Finito
Mason Lake
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Duncan Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-21
Finito
Lucas Stoneman
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Moynihan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-16
Finito
Kauai Nunes
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:48
Aidan Jardim BRAVOS BJJ
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 37,2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-19
Finito
Kady Moynihan
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Chace Krstic Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-16
Finito
Henrique Peres
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:51
William Johns De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-17
Finito
Logan Kelliher
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:06
Aidan Jardim BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-20
Finito
Wyatt Fraser
Mach One
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Boyd Diogo BJJ/B9Team
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-22
Finito
Sonny MacKenzie
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Johns De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-14
Finito
Unknown User
Will Machado - Comp Team
Ronan Kealy Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:42
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 37,2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-20
Finito
Deegan Miller
Won by Submission - 00:55
Tureiti Arthur UFC Gym Australia BJJ
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-17
Finito
Kane Minchinton
BRAVOS BJJ
Benjamin Weemes De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:35
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -81,0 kg (Heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-17
Finito
Ethan Orr-Young
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:31
Patrick Hawkins Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-18
Finito
Sonny Inzalaco
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Kauai Nunes Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-19
Finito
Cooper Smith
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Isabel Seivwright Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-21
Finito
Tom Leithead
Mach One
Won by Decision - 05:00
Alexander Dowson GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-20
Finito
Daniel Moorhouse
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
James Hunt Will Machado - Comp Team
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-23
Finito
Ben Moynihan
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Lucas Stoneman GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 37,2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-21
Finito
Deegan Miller
Won by Submission - 00:22
Bailey Burns The Arena MMA
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-23
Finito
Hunter Britten
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Zane Murray CLUBE FEIJAO Won by points - 03:00