Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -69kg
(Saturday)
1-23
Finito
D'Arcy Eves
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kai Vogel Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:41
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-33
Finito
Adam Phillips
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Dennis Thompson Mackay MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-27
Finito
Brendon Punch
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Benjamin O'Reilly Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-35
Finito
Reece Neasbey
Won by Submission - 01:05
Jason Barrett Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-28
Finito
Robyn Maddison
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:01
Christine King Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-31
Finito
Matthew Russell
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
John Randall Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
1-29
Finito
Brooke Randall
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jessica Whittington Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:11
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-36
Finito
Brandon Veitch
Mackay MMA
Jaeden O’Connor Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-30
Finito
Rebecca Green
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:01
Katie Williams Australian Elite Team
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-34
Finito
Unknown User
Courage Training Centre
Renee Olliver Australian Elite Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-39
Finito
Kean Morris
Mackay MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Liam Williams Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-31
Finito
Sarah McAlpine
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:24
Katie Williams Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-40
Finito
Lachlan Wright
TRISTAN ROBINSON Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:03
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-33
Finito
Ethan Cannon
Just Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 06:29
David Thomas Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-32
Finito
Martin Tumbers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Russell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-35
Finito
Nathan Luff
Mackay MMA
Brody Maguire Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-34
Finito
Adam Phillips
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Dennis Thompson Mackay MMA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-32
Finito
Rebecca Green
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:39
Sarah McAlpine Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-36
Finito
Jack Phillips
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Unknown User Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 02:23
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-37
Finito
Brandon Jones
Australian Elite Team
Brandon Veitch Mackay MMA Won by Submission - 03:42
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-37
Finito
Timothy Atkinson
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Mitch Swindells Mackay MMA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-43
Finito
Cadeyrn Hunter
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Joshua Brett Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:57
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-41
Finito
Harry Mowat
Mackay MMA
Won by Submission - 01:28
Lachlan Wright
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Saturday)
1-54
Finito
Francis Hobson
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:20
Mitchell Russell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-44
Finito
Luke Collings
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:36
Patrick Fitzsimons Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-45
Finito
Justin Hill
Australian Elite Team
Leo Hobson Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 01:09
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Saturday)
1-57
Finito
Michael Kennedy
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Won by Submission - 01:01
Mitchell Russell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -62.5kg
(Saturday)
2-46
Finito
Georgia Sweatman
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Liam Tomas Whitsunday Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-38
Finito
Martin Lo
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Phillips Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-42
Finito
TRISTAN ROBINSON
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:34
Harry Mowat Mackay MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-38
Finito
Jaeden O’Connor
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:21
Brandon Veitch Mackay MMA
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Saturday)
1-60
Finito
Francis Hobson
Australian Elite Team
Michael Kennedy BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE) Won by points - 04:00