Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-54
Finito
IAN LE
Won by Submission - 05:25
Nicholas Messina GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-61
Finito
Robert O'Connell
LEGACY
Kieren Rodgers Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by Submission - 00:37
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -57
Finito
Nelson Simon Brizuela
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Jim Gutierrez SJJA Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-60
Finito
Conor Quigley
Gracie Barra Bondi
Sione Veikoso GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Decision - 06:00
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Sunday)
2-65
Finito
Amel Mouhtadi
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:13
Brianna Crane
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-55
Finito
George Gikas-Rentzos
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Matthew Clarke Won by Submission - 04:53
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -57
Finito
Diarmaid O'Shea
Team Perosh MMA
Ibrahim Hammoud ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-60
Finito
Nathan Calingao
SJJA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Sharan Raja Will Machado - Comp Team
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-66
Finito
Jamie Parmaxidis
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Decision - 06:00
Aimee Chugg GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Finito
William Cheng
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Zoran Stopar Caio Terra Association
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-53
Finito
Nick Saunders
ROOTS BJJ
Antonio Matijasevic SBG Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-61
Finito
ABRAHAM PAKU
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
David Padovan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu School Australia BJJSA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-68
Finito
Graham Hyland
SJJA Team
Jeshua McPhail Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-57
Finito
Regan Lee
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Sarthou LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -60
Finito
William Cheng
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 01:44
Tom Bingham Clube de Lutas
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -56,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 -59
Finito
Piia Iivonen
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 01:24
Melissa Sim ROOTS BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-64
Finito
JUAN MANUEL BETANCURT
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Robert O'Connell LEGACY
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-67
Finito
Jamie Parmaxidis
Gracie Barra Sydney
Aimee Chugg GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 03:30
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -61
Finito
James Donnelly
ROOTS BJJ
Jack Lewis SBG Australia Won by Submission - 03:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -58
Finito
Nick Saunders
ROOTS BJJ
Mark Orlovic Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Finito
Kerr Scott
ROOTS BJJ
Austen Cushway Team Perosh MMA Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-69
Finito
Henrique Meira Clave
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:29
Graham Hyland SJJA Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-59
Finito
Jackson McRory
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by points - 05:00
Austen Cushway Team Perosh MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -62
Finito
Emmet Winter
Clube de Lutas
Sione Veikoso GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-65
Finito
Lucas Newitt
Gracie Barra
David Chan Caio Terra Association Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -60
Finito
Seon Min Han
ROOTS BJJ
Marissa Varudo Gracie Parramatta Won by Submission - 01:56
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-62
Finito
RUBY MATIC
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 03:15
Aimee Chugg GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-58
Finito
Daniel Moeller
Won by Submission - 00:29
Nay Kyaw Gracie Parramatta
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-70
Finito
Jeshua McPhail
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 04:44
Henrique Meira Clave ROOTS BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -63
Finito
Daniel Moeller
James Donnelly ROOTS BJJ Won by Submission - 00:59
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-63
Finito
Jackson McRory
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Nathan Calingao SJJA Team Won by points - 05:00