Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
Finito
David Fitzgerald
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Walkover
Daniel Quarmby Carlson Gracie Team
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
Finito
Gabriel Oliveira
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Walkover
Stephen Anderton GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
Finito
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Sydney
Moto Garcia SJJA Team Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
Finito
Chad Elliott
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Finito
Lang Duong
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Matthew Quinn EVOLVE MMA Singapore
Female Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Finito
Lisa Simmons
Won by Walkover
Karina Otero GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Female Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Finito
Daniele Phair
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Karina Otero GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-68
Finito
Corey Gascoigne
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Walkover
WESLEY PACHECO
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finito
Rob Avery
LEGACY
Chas Te Aute GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finito
Eliki Sagoa
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Walkover
Dave Kapa SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finito
Unknown User
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Moto Garcia SJJA Team Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 4 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finito
PALMER JACOB
SJJA Team
Harry Pavlidis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Walkover
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finito
Adam Atkins
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Edgar Acevedo GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
Finito
Tyler Ferguson
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
James Osman SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
Finito
James Osman
SJJA Team
Ignatius Robinson LEGACY Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
Finito
Rickson Bonora
LEGACY JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Leonardo Chen SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
Finito
Maycen Adams
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Ratin Poursaeed SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
Finito
Jack Fullilove
SJJA Team
Won by Walkover
Ratin Poursaeed SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
Finito
Charli Lowe
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Evie Messiter Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
Finito
Lachlan Lu
LEGACY
Won by Walkover
Leo England Gracie Barra Bondi
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
Finito
Charlotte Gibson
Won by Walkover
Jennifer Stokes Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Finito
JAKE O'Driscoll
Willians Trindade LEGACY Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Finito
SAMI-NIZAR BAKI
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Amaury Menezes LEGACY Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Finito
Michael De Marco
Team Perosh MMA
Luca Fraraccio DC AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Finito
Billy Newham
Gracie Barra Sydney
Louis Masciantonio LEGACY Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Finito
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Walkover
Randall Rayment Brazilian Jiu Jitsu School Australia BJJSA
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finito
NICOLE COPPES
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Piia Iivonen SJJA Team
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)