Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
2-58
Finito
Donald Cull
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Sean Lord De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:33
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -50.5kg
(Saturday)
1-88
Finito
Poppy Ferrara
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Laen Squire De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:27
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Saturday)
1-84
Finito
Taare Caspani
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Zoe Early Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Saturday)
1-89
Finito
Thomas Pelling
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 04:00
Rose Bradley Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-60
Finito
Wade Stiff
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kean Morris Mackay MMA Won by Submission - 02:11
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-41
Finito
Chloe Hatfield
Gracie Barra Townsville
Won by Submission - 04:31
Unknown User
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Saturday)
1-92
Finito
Zoey Bone
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 03:31
Cora Jones Mackay MMA
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Saturday)
1-90
Finito
Tyler Twaddle
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Rose Bradley Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-62
Finito
Lexie Giandon
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:24
Meegan Chadwick Courage Training Centre
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / +70.5kg
(Saturday)
2-67
Finito
Lily Bone
Courage Training Centre
Won by points - 04:00
Chloe Ferrara Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Saturday)
1-93
Finito
Ryan Miller
Courage Training Centre
Won by points - 04:00
Cora Jones Mackay MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-61
Finito
Jeffrey Royle
Just Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:39
Kean Morris Mackay MMA
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Saturday)
1-95
Finito
Mia McNeill
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Caitlin Allan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / +70.5kg
(Saturday)
2-68
Finito
Sunny Matheson
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Saxon Squire Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Saturday)
1-91
Finito
Thomas Pelling
Will Machado - Comp Team
Tyler Twaddle De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-63
Finito
Jeffrey Royle
Just Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Donald Cull Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Saturday)
1-96
Finito
Jack Power
Won by Submission - 00:56
Lacey Eves Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Saturday)
1-94
Finito
Zoey Bone
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:49
Ryan Miller Courage Training Centre
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-64
Finito
Unknown User
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 05:36
Donald Cull Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Saturday)
1-97
Finito
Mia McNeill
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Joshua Singh Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -54.5kg
(Saturday)
1-100
Finito
Isabella Taufaao
Mackay MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Sam Large Mackay MMA
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-70
Finito
Unknown User
Won by Submission - 02:43
Meegan Chadwick Courage Training Centre
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-71
Finito
Jeffrey Royle
Just Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:56
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -40.5kg
(Saturday)
1-101
Finito
Elana Rosso
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Emile Pancirov De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:31
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Saturday)
1-98
Finito
Jack Power
Won by Submission - 00:41
Cooper Male Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-69
Finito
Stanislav Smirnov
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:06
Lachlan Thompson Mackay MMA
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -40.5kg
(Saturday)
1-102
Finito
Unknown User
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Indie Turner Mackay MMA Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Saturday)
1-104
Finito
Declan Garnham
Mackay MMA
Won by Submission - 01:15
Patrick McDermott Australian Elite Team
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Saturday)
1-106
Finito
India Pelling
Will Machado - Comp Team
Isaiah Singh Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -43.5kg
(Saturday)
1-105
Finito
Dean McDermott
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 04:00
Jett Zielski Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -50.5kg
(Saturday)
1-109
Finito
Gage Eves
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:02
Remi Schiappadori Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Saturday)