Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-13
Finito
Ky Harrison
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jake Gialanze Gracie Barra Blacktown City
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
22
Finito
Tessa Michniewski
Won by points - 05:00
Khadija Wenham Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-27
Finito
Jack Hodge
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ned Young Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-20
Finito
Alexander Poniris
Won by points - 06:00
Jordan Lavis Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-11
Finito
Nay Kyaw
Gracie Parramatta
Won by Submission - 04:48
Liam Wilson Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Finito
Layden Perish
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Matthew Baitieri GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
24
Finito
Rachel Rutland Wilson
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:55
Kyla Bolterstenj LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-25
Finito
Robbie Castellano
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:04
Young Wan Jang MYBJJ TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
20
Finito
Tom Hardwick
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jonas Holle Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:21
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-23
Finito
Jonathan Manguerra
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:37
Wilson Ng Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Finito
Heath Eadie
Team Norton BJJ
Won by Walkover
Matthew Baitieri GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
18
Finito
Shenae McEwan
Won by Submission - 03:46
Kimberley Almeida
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-22
Finito
Adam Etherington
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 04:46
Scott Campbell Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-28
Finito
Tobi Moffat
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Connor Papaspiros
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
19
Finito
Reynold Kumar
Gracie Barra
Christian Capito Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 05:52
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-25
Finito
Peter Bawden
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alan Taylor Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
21
Finito
Hien Nguyen
Australian Submission Academy
Guilherme Garcia Dos Santos ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-14
Finito
Matthew Bradley
LEGACY
Mattia Lavermicocca SJJA Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-23
Finito
Scott Bebbington
Carlson Gracie Team
Michael Walloscheck Won by Submission - 01:59
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-24
Finito
Daniel Savelle
Grappling Education
Won by points - 05:00
Dean Broedersz GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Finito
Vincent Ho
SJJA Team
Won by Walkover
Charles Hersey GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
23
Finito
Kindra Doyle
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Lara Rowlands Grappling Education Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Finito
Luciano Hwang
Gracie Parramatta
Jordan Lavis Gracie Barra Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-24
Finito
Brandon Mifsud
Gracie Parramatta
Lee Cowan GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:48
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-29
Finito
Ned Young
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Landis Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
22
Finito
Jonas Holle
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Joel Boyd-Skinner Gracie Barra Wollongong
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Finito
Chad Reyes
LEGACY
Won by Walkover
Tobi Fox Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Finito
Koloi Edson
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
David Johnston Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Finito
Tudor Milosescu
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jordan Owen Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-15
Finito
Ky Harrison
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Julian F GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-25
Finito
George Economy
Alliance BJJ Australia
Nicholas Kotsalidis TEAM FALZON
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
25
Finito
Unknown User
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Kyla Bolterstenj LEGACY Won by points - 05:00