Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-68
Finito
Pierce Howell
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 01:56
Emmet Winter Clube de Lutas
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-67
Finito
Adrian Castro
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Eoghan Drumgoole Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-70
Finito
Faisal Barnawi
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Hall Gracie Humaita Artarmon
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,5 kg)
(Sunday)
Finito
Shantala Bemrose
Lara Rowlands Grappling Education Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Finito
James Trainer
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Daniel Orehek LEGACY Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -65
Finito
William Stevens
MYBJJ TEAM
DANIEL CALVO REY GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,5 kg)
(Sunday)
Finito
Amal Nizam
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Shantala Bemrose
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -73
Finito
Warren Suen
Training Grounds
Won by points - 05:00
Steve Brown ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-70
Finito
Eleazar Brixey
SBG Australia
Christopher Sidoni Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 03:31
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -74
Finito
Yashar Shokrgozar
MYBJJ TEAM
Alex Trauth-Goik Gracie Barra Wollongong Won by points - 06:00
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Finito
Amal Nizam
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Shantala Bemrose
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-67
Finito
Finlay Quilter
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 07:00
Andy Randhawa Giant Team Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -65
Finito
Jeffrey Musundire
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Won by Submission - 02:21
FERNANDO GRANATA IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-75
Finito
William Cheng
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Won by Decision - 06:00
Didier Mamet WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Finito
Corey Gascoigne
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Ben King Training Grounds Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-66
Finito
Joseph Worthington
Alliance BJJ Australia
Nathan Reddy XXX Fight Academy Won by points - 08:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-71
Finito
Murilo Zilli Gomes De Carvalho
Clube de Lutas
Won by points - 05:00
Dyar Jalal Gracie Barra Carlton
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Finito
Corey Gascoigne
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Jason Abedin Team Perosh MMA Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Finito
Deklan Hewett
Won by Walkover
Joshua Putra GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-74
Finito
Toan Phan
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jordan Flampoulidis GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:07
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -68
Finito
Oscar Marlow
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 06:00
George Gikas-Rentzos Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -71
Finito
Daniel Orehek
LEGACY
Won by points - 06:00
Jesse Lifu-Bligh Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-68
Finito
MARK SCOTT
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Finlay Quilter Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 07:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -72
Finito
Paulo Guimaraes
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
David Kang Won by Submission - 05:24
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Finito
Cobi Jones
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by Walkover
Christopher Goldie GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -64
Finito
Ammar Topalovic
Gracie Barra Carlton
Arnaud Pascoua Gracie Barra Carlton Won by Submission - 00:52
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-68
Finito
WARREN JACKSON
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Freddie Grinham GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by points - 07:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-76
Finito
Gryffen Cunningham
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by Decision - 06:00
Daniel Champion Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Finito
Cobi Jones
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by Walkover
James Donnelly ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -70
Finito
Pavlos Giannoukos
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Moien Rashidi Integrated Combat Centre Won by Submission - 01:37
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Finito
James Donnelly
ROOTS BJJ
Daniel Orehek LEGACY Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Finito
Christian Capito
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Isaac Nowroozi De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu