Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
Finito
Tim Aitken
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Walkover
Cameron Bracewell Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Finito
Kenny Low
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Magno Ferreira Kamikabeya
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Finito
Emmanuel Fallah
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Alvaro Canizares SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finito
Zac Hooper
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
William Bunn Team Perosh MMA Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finito
Liam Urwin
Cia Paulista Australia
Jordan Ellis Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Finito
Tayn Joyce
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Aaron Peterson One Purpose BJJ
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Finito
Icaro Jesus
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Aaron Peterson One Purpose BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finito
Aaron Peterson
One Purpose BJJ
Ethan Cannon Just Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Finito
Vegas'latina Castle
LEGACY
Elizabeth Andal One Purpose BJJ Won by Walkover
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Finito
Anita Laurs
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Walkover
Vegas'latina Castle LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Finito
Andy Kim
Alliance BJJ Australia
Kieran Heath Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Finito
Lucas Daedo Sakae
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Richard Powell Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finito
Mathew Murray
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
DAVID ELDRIDGE SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finito
Gary Wilkinson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Richard Powell
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -51.5 kg (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
Finito
Veronica Rakich
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Caterine Molini Barros CAZA BJJ Australia
Female No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 76.5 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
Finito
Joy Tarawhiti
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Liberty Williams - Castle LEGACY
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
Finito
Lewis Tatti
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Daniel Palermo Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
Finito
Jesse-James Parr
Team Lead
Won by Walkover
Lewis Tatti Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
Finito
Waihekeo Rissetto
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Isiah Green Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Walkover
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Finito
Lochlan McMullen
Won by Walkover
Brodie Bland Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Finito
Daan Brils
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Sean Goody SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Finito
Michael Hunter
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Theo Forbes
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Finito
Gabriel Colello
TA | BYRON BAY
Adrian Kavunenko Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Finito
Nicholas Scodellaro
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Jacob Hetherington BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -71.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Finito
Jevahn Prele - Chong
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Ben Moody Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
Finito
Jay Boyd
LEGACY
Won by Walkover
Jack Selby SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Finito
Samuel Cutajar
Carlson Gracie Team
Maxim Ashman Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
Finito
Nick Nicolas
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Josh Stengord Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Finito
Rhys Allan
Won by Walkover
Calvin Aston Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Finito
Daniel Bourke
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Caohlan Hills One Purpose BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Finito
Ben Black
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover
Anthony Brown Cadoo Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
Finito
Murat Sebat
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Walkover
Alan Phillips Alliance BJJ Australia