Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 65,0 kg / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
1-1
Finito
Nicole Clapton
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Mya Jones Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather) / Adults - Small
(Saturday)
2-1
Finito
Jimmy Atsaves
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Diego Caruso Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
3-1
Finito
Michal Pruchniewski
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:53
Ryan Holmes Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adults - X Large
(Saturday)
4-1
Finito
Kolin Pllumbi
ISOHEALTH
Ante Androvic De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:55
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
1-2
Finito
Grayson Boddy
Arruda BJJ
Jake Wauchope Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:40
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / Adults - Small
(Saturday)
3-4
Finito
Junji Takarabe
ISOHEALTH
Matthew Knudson Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia Won by Submission - 01:12
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
1-4
Finito
Kingston Cook
Arruda BJJ
Ali Baghaee Arruda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
2-2
Finito
Nathan Spaan
Will Machado - Comp Team
Philip Sa Pereira Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:41
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
4-2
Finito
James Longinidis
Cia Paulista Australia
Lachlan Kennedy Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:07
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
3-2
Finito
Zachary Walker
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:56
Ryan Holmes Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
1-3
Finito
Jake Wauchope
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alfie White Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
5-1
Finito
Bill Papaioannou
East Side Rolling
Won by points - 05:00
Shannon Gardner Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adults - X Large
(Saturday)
2-3
Finito
Trent Peters
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Oakley Abela DC AUSTRALIA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adults - Small
(Saturday)
5-2
Finito
Lauren Rawling
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Elizabeth Edyvane Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
4-4
Finito
Elias Nemer
Arruda BJJ
Max Williams DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:27
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / Adults - Small
(Saturday)
3-5
Finito
Brodie Bialas
Arruda BJJ
Jameel Arslanagic Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:38
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adults - X Large
(Saturday)
1-7
Finito
Tom Edson
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Michael Chaffey Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
4-3
Finito
Lachlan Kennedy
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jamie Moreno DC AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
3-8
Finito
Steve Stuart
Arruda BJJ
Connor DAYMAN Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 04:48
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
1-5
Finito
Alfie White
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kingston Cook Arruda BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adults - Small
(Saturday)
5-3
Finito
Eloise Sheehy
ISOHEALTH
Liz Del Porto De Souza Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adults - X Large
(Saturday)
2-4
Finito
Nick Piro
DC AUSTRALIA
Martin Kowalski Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 02:33
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
3-3
Finito
Michal Pruchniewski
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:28
Zachary Walker Arruda BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-7
Finito
Justin Surman
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:41
Philip Sa Pereira Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
4-7
Finito
Peter Mrkic
DC AUSTRALIA
Jake Gatica Won by Submission - 01:15
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather) / Adults - Small
(Saturday)
1-8
Finito
Conrad Pohlinger
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by Submission - 02:59
Adrian Donarski Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adults - X Large
(Saturday)
2-5
Finito
Oakley Abela
DC AUSTRALIA
Nick Piro DC AUSTRALIA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adults - Medium
(Saturday)
4-5
Finito
Jamie Moreno
DC AUSTRALIA
Elias Nemer Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31,20 kg
(Saturday)
1-9
Finito
Amin Baghaee
Arruda BJJ
Jackson Dunn Arruda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -84,3 kg (Heavy) / Adults - Large
(Saturday)
5-6
Finito
Luke Marko
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:18
Rylan O’Malley Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / Adults - Small
(Saturday)
3-6
Finito
Junji Takarabe
ISOHEALTH
Won by Submission - 00:19
Brodie Bialas Arruda BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adults - Small
(Saturday)
5-4
Finito
Elizabeth Edyvane
Arruda BJJ
Eloise Sheehy ISOHEALTH Won by points - 05:00