Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / Under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-35
Finito
Kayla POWELL
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by points
Brooklyn Casey Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -32
Finito
Stoyan Kosteski
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Thiago Braga LEGACY Won by Submission - 04:08
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -44
Finito
Nadun Hettiarachchi
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Jarren Dang Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-40
Finito
Mitchell Paul
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
ELSON OH Gracie Parramatta Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
6 -33
Finito
Hudson Hayes
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:39
Julian Siharath
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -38
Finito
Dion Stewart
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Dave Tranter Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -33
Finito
Nouran Tawfiq
Grappling Education
William Mertens GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-36
Finito
Brock Cope
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:12
Renan Negri LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Finito
Jack Wakem
MYBJJ TEAM
Jesse-Aaron Raiz SJJA Team Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 40.3 kg
(Sunday)
6 -28
Finito
Tallis Robbie
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 04:00
Axel Anthony ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -36
Finito
Jesse-Aaron Raiz
SJJA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Edmond Wong ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -45
Finito
Zac Arabi
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:51
Adam Ghanem GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-40
Finito
Jone Di
Isaiah Pozoglou ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -39
Finito
Te Wera Hauraki Mihaere
Gracie Parramatta
Won by Submission - 01:47
Martin Silva Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-39
Finito
Baylee Harris
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Won by Submission - 04:08
Tom McKendrick Gracie Barra Hornsby
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-39
Finito
Liam Donsworth
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Bailey GRACIE BARRA CARINGBAH
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -46
Finito
Jarrad Koina
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Won by points - 05:00
Jarren Dang Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5 -34
Finito
Brad KU
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Mario Yokoyama MYBJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -35
Finito
Mervyn Pinpin
Will Machado - Comp Team
Ali Ali GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Finito
Rory Hannon
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by Walkover
Michael Gill WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-31
Finito
Benjamin Mosses
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 04:35
Harry Sarafoglou Gracie Parramatta
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -36
Finito
Alexandre Valverde
LEGACY
Won by Decision - 03:44
Rodrigo Bernardini Gracie Elite Australia
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 40.3 kg
(Sunday)
6 -29
Finito
Shaan Connolly
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Tallis Robbie Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -47
Finito
Zac Arabi
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Nervo LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-42
Finito
Jona Uluinaceva
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Liam Vane-Tempest Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by Submission
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-39
Finito
Michael Walker
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Rory Hannon Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -37
Finito
James Klein
Gracie Humaita Artarmon
Ali Ali GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-43
Finito
Daniel La
Gracie Barra Sydney
Carl Wehbe GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -50
Finito
Cassandra DJamirze
Gracie Parramatta
Rachelle Chidiac Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -37
Finito
Mathew Ah Chow
Gracie Parramatta
Won by points - 05:00
Jesse-Aaron Raiz SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-37
Finito
Ahmad Hamouda
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Mohamed Matar Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-43
Finito
Brenno Murdocco
Gracie Barra Carlton
Philippe Azevedo GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00