Totale medaglie
284 Oro
259 Argento
175 Bronzo
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
4
Rafael Anthony
ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
5
Joshua Bell
SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
4
Hunter Bartimote
Gracie Barra Orange
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -28 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
4
Beau Brady
ROOTS BJJ
5
Luca Barbuto
ROOTS BJJ
5
Manni Alam
High Rollers
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
4
Charlie Dolan
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Halavanca
5
Angus Mackander
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
4
Emmanuel Kwak
Gracie Barra Hornsby
– Gracie Barra
5
Lucas Pino-Nieto
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Deren Tas
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
5
max tang
SJJA Team
5
Phoenix Walsh
Gracie Barra Central Coast
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Above 42,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
4
Amaru Henshaw
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Jack McCarthy
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Zain Jalal
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
4
Jayden Pan
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
5
Liam Hawley
SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
4
Banri Hiramatsu
SJJA Team
5
Harry Kotwal
SJJA Team
5
Finley Huckle
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
4
Cyrus Kairua
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 45,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
4
Jesse Passmore
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
5
Zyah Nathan
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
5
Aleksandar Mitkovski
SJJA Team
5
Noah Siddique
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
5
George Housseas
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
4
Archer Le Roy
Gracie Barra Pymble
– Gracie Barra
5
Ashaan kalmar
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
4
Neoh Webber
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
4
Dean Moisey
5
Samuel Miller
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Kai Nortje
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Max Mackander
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
5
Dante Barbanera
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
4
Henry Tinker
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
4
Nicholas Borg
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
4
Jamie Wine
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
5
Ramon Zamora
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Jordan Rawlings
Life BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
4
Brandon Gutierrez
SJJA Team
5
Sven Kalldin
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
5
Noah Rawlings
Life BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
4
Riley Halliday
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Isaiah Black
Australian Elite Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
4
Parker Gilligan
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
4
Keenan Maarbani
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Daniel Budd
Australian Elite Team
5
Micah Lam
High Rollers
5
Jack Riley
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
4
Cody Timson
Gracie Barra Central Coast
– Gracie Barra
5
Liam Durzi
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
5
William Weston
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
4
Hudson Hayes
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
5
Jayden Htut
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (15yrs) / -56,5 kg.
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -39,3 kg
2
Gabrielle David Philippines
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
4
Aayushi KUDE
SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
4
Kendyll Paipa
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 45,3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / Above 48,3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
4
Amaya Kearns
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Anna McGillicuddy
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
4
Evie Scevity-Atton Scevity-Atton
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 Kg
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 Kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
4
Ethan Moore
Training Grounds
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / +65 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -60,5 kg (Middle)
4
Amina Abdullah
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -56,5 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Henry Lam
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
5
Baylee Harris
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
5
Tom McKendrick
Gracie Barra Hornsby
– Gracie Barra
5
Vincent Dinh
Integrated Combat Centre
5
Victor Shergill
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Unknown user
Grappling Education
9
Varun Mahadevan
Gracie Barra Blacktown City
– Gracie Barra
9
Jarrel Redoblado
SJJA Team
9
Jan Arreza
Gracie Barra Blacktown City
– Gracie Barra
9
Nathan Davis
Gracie Barra Blacktown City
– Gracie Barra
9
Joseph Khabbaz
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Jarrad Koina
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
5
Chris Jeffree
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Si yeol Kim
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
5
Jack Salameh
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Abolfazl Moinkhah
Chave De Ouro
9
Muhammad Zahir Dawud
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Brandon Chow
Clube de Lutas
9
Isayah Vairy
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
9
Eli Hernandez
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9
hyunsu moon
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Liam Vane-Tempest
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Thomas Malaman
SJJA Team
5
David Kyrillos
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Blake Pagliasso
Giant Team Australia
5
Stefan Marantos
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
9
Noah Lavers
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
9
Divraj Singh
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Joshua Huwazan
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Nicolas Touffe-Blin
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
9
William Blanshard
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
9
Bounviseth Nguyen
Clube de Lutas
9
Lachlan De Marco
Training Grounds
9
Benjamin Kay
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
17
Joshua Lambert
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
17
Emil Gabrielsson
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
17
Tyson Jones
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
17
Jack Suriano
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
17
Dylan Mousin
Giant Team Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Nicholas Thai
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Ali Ali
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Adem Ozer
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
5
Melchiorre Catalanotto
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Brady Warren
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
9
Harry Fance
Gracie Barra Hornsby
– Gracie Barra
9
Unknown user
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
9
Teeyaam Mahabadi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
James Prier
Grappling Education
9
Adam Goldie
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Aaron Megaw
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
9
Steven Quach
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
– Gracie Barra
9
John Osborne
17
Luke Baricevic
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
17
Yuvraj Singh
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
17
Matthew Murphy
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
17
Matt Mcgowen
Gracie Humaita Artarmon
– Gracie Humaita
17
Ayman Jomaa
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
17
Danilo Paulino dos Passos
Chave De Ouro
17
Mohsen Majzoub
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
17
Liam Evans
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Tonu Liiband
Gracie Barra Hornsby
– Gracie Barra
5
Issa Hasan
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
5
Oscar Yencken
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
5
Roman Hamakhan
Gracie Barra Blacktown City
– Gracie Barra
5
Louis Yuill
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
9
Aria Beiti
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Zac Larkin
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Oliver Engelmann
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
James Connolly
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
9
George Ishkhanian
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
17
Riley Gibbon
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Aaron Partlic
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Ethan Quinn
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Ethan Elliott
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Sam Mete
Gracie Barra Pymble
– Gracie Barra
9
Mustafa Cencik
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
9
Paul Touma
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Jack Weiss
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Liam Reilly
Training Grounds
5
Matthew Neal
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Jack-Ryan Groves
Training Grounds
5
Farouk Najmeddine
kma martial arts
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Michael Jiriaev
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Jackson Nuttall
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Todd Thurlow
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
5
Daniel Bogolin
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Stephen Taylor
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
5
Daniel Abela
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
steven Chohaili
kma martial arts
– Will Machado Australasia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Christopher Hume
SJJA Team
5
Mathew Davies
SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Ben Dowell
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Mitchell Nolan
LEVELS JIUJITSU CLUB
5
Johannes Rushwaya
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Daniel Maher
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Varun Srivastava
SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Andrew Hadiwidjaja
Gracie Barra Blacktown City
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Adam Bartimote
Gracie Barra Orange
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Damien Williams
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Angus Macpherson
Gracie Barra Central Coast
– Gracie Barra
5
Jimi Nablo
Gracie Barra Blacktown City
– Gracie Barra
5
Sean Huang
SJJA Team
5
Aiden Sauvao
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
9
Tyler Flior
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
9
Michael Pacheco
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Julian Reyes
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Patrick Ichaya
Clube de Lutas
5
Jordan Meikle
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Adrian Liu
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
5
Fraser Hepburn
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Emilio Grados
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Pavlos Giannoukos
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
9
Leo An
Clube de Lutas
9
Scott Peisley
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Joseph Wintin
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
5
Brett Pickett-Missingham
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Jesse Lifu-Bligh
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Dylan Dankha
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Deklan Hewett
Gracie Barra Central Coast
– Gracie Barra
9
Jordan Flampoulidis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Jordan Luhr
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
9
Luke Meredith
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
George Gikas-Rentzos
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
9
Tolekpeh Quetee Jr
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Michael Do
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
5
David Valdespino
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Cedrick Teura
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Ben Moody
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Adrian Serrano
LEGACY
9
Logan Dickson
SJJA Team
9
miguel riadi
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
9
Didier Mamet
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
James Miskin
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
5
Kieren Lefevre
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Jordan Oxenbridge
Life BJJ
5
Layden Perish
Immersion MMA
9
Max Radoczy
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
– Igor MMA Academy
9
Tobi Fox
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
9
Michel Mendes
Giant Team Australia
9
Jacson Ngige
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
James Agustin
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Luke Chaplin
Life BJJ
5
Unknown user
SJJA Team
5
Jaice Po’oi
SJJA Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Puna Teura
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Adam Keenan
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
5
Harold Hano
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Roman Davis
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Marcelo Tello Barrientos
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
paul ganzon
Gracie Barra Central Coast
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Renato Leite
GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania
5
Uday Kanerkar
SJJA Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
2
Sean Pittaway Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Jake Warner
Grappling Education
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Nicholas Miller
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Daniel Yamashiro
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Deivide Correa
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Alan Torres
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
antonio martins
Lab 33
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
4
Iris Johnson
SJJA Team
5
Stephanie Leong
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
5
Monica Phimmachanh
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Joey Huang
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Angela Truong
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Sara Al Arnoos
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
5
Nicola Hall
Chave De Ouro
5
Sara Abdelkader
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Amanda Stevceski
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Siobhan Back
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Danie Hudson
LEGACY
5
Dakota Woods
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Rebecca Fitzgerald
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Shannon Zwan
Gracie Barra Central Coast
– Gracie Barra
9
SI QI WANG
SJJA Team
9
Helen Grimley
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Lily Barkeit
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Sophia Littlejohn
Gracie Barra Pymble
– Gracie Barra
5
Violet Hancock
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
Female Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Female Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Nicole Jarman
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / Brown / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / Black / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -66,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -71,0 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -81,0 kg (Heavy)
4
Seb Hall
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
– Igor MMA Academy
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -61,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Girls No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -62,0 kg (Middle)
4
Lola Scevity-Atton
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -55,0 kg (Rooster)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
5
Unknown user
Grappling Education
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
4
Jason Wooi
TEAM FALZON
5
Jarrad Koina
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
5
Khaled Chams
kma martial arts
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Vincent Dinh
Integrated Combat Centre
9
Brandon Chow
Clube de Lutas
9
Rhys Parish
Training Grounds
9
Zac Arabi
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Joseph Khabbaz
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
9
Abolfazl Moinkhah
Chave De Ouro
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
Jack Suriano
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Liam Vane-Tempest
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Brandon Szeto
SJJA Team
5
Unknown user
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
5
William Blanshard
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
9
Emil Gabrielsson
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
9
Joshua Watkins
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Thomas Malaman
SJJA Team
9
Frederick Lee
TEAM FALZON
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
Jacob Potkonyak
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Baz Bohm
Grappling Education
5
Adem Ozer
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
5
Isaiah Pozoglou
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
9
Pablo arenas
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Jarod Catanese
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Riley Gibbon
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Zac Larkin
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Reda khafaji
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Ahmed Elachkar
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
9
James Connolly
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
9
thomas amone
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Jack Cunningham
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
4
Paul Angelis
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Ethan Quinn
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Michael Townson
SBG Australia
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Joshua Smith
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Aaron Partlic
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Andrew Estrada
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Alper Usel
kma martial arts
– Will Machado Australasia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
5
Jonathan Mendez
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
5
D'Artanien Muj
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Mohamed Sayed
kma martial arts
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Farouk Najmeddine
kma martial arts
– Will Machado Australasia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
4
Todd Thurlow
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
5
Stephen Taylor
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
5
steven Chohaili
kma martial arts
– Will Machado Australasia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
4
Aiden Sauvao
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
5
Ronan Serrano
LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
4
Phillip Smith
Gracie Barra Hornsby
– Gracie Barra
5
Julian Reyes
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
Alexandre Gorka
Life BJJ
5
Nay Kyaw
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
5
Tim Beech
SBG Australia
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Jordan Luhr
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
5
Patrick Ichaya
Clube de Lutas
9
Brett Pickett-Missingham
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Dylan Dankha
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Nick Cridland
Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
– GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU NEWCASTLE
9
George Gikas-Rentzos
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
George Kuzet Kuzet
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Alexander Robertson
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
5
Ben Moody
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Adel El kheir
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Alex Trauth-Goik
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
5
Jimmy Southwell
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Ross Wolvey
Australian Elite Team
5
Jordan Oxenbridge
Life BJJ
5
flynn bartter
LEVELS JIUJITSU CLUB
9
Anthony Goffin
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
9
Adrian Serrano
LEGACY
9
James Miskin
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
9
Dan Hord
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
17
Matthew Themistou
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
4
Joshua Holman
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Unknown user
SJJA Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
4
Timothy Denzel
Australian Elite Team
5
Stephan Skerra
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Harold Hano
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Jack Vandersteen
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
Benny Neloe
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
David Chan
SJJA Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
Eoghan Drumgoole
Grappling Education
5
Bradley Park
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
Mario Lima
LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -51,0 kg (Light feather)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,0 kg (Feather)
5
chelsea kumar
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -56,0 kg (Feather)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
4
Dakota Woods
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Danie Hudson
LEGACY
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
4
Sophia Masters
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Lily Barkeit
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Siobhan Back
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Alice Matthews
Training Grounds
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -61,0 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -56,0 kg (Feather)
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
Female No-Gi / Black / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Bounviseth Nguyen
Clube de Lutas
5
Harry Stankovic
Mitrevski Martial Arts Academy
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Jack Weiss
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
5
Aaron Megaw
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
5
Baylee Harris
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
9
Unknown user
Grappling Education
9
Aaron Young
Training Grounds
9
Ayman Jomaa
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Paul Touma
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
Jesse Lifu-Bligh
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Alex Trauth-Goik
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
5
flynn bartter
LEVELS JIUJITSU CLUB
5
Ed Diserens
GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania
5
James Agustin
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Jose Hernandez
LEGACY
9
Damian Simic
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
George Gikas-Rentzos
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
4
Sam Phoenix
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
4
Eric Tavares
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
5
Jake Kiely
Training Grounds
5
Adem Kocak
Chave De Ouro
9
SIMON CHANDRA
SJJA Team
9
Tye Collier
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
5
Simon Um
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
MARCELO ZERBETO
GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Georgia Pereira
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Nicola Hall
Chave De Ouro
5
Sara Abdelkader
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
Female Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
Alice Matthews
Training Grounds
5
Danie Hudson
LEGACY
5
Violet Hancock
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
5
Victoria Hu
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
9
Chloe Robinson
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
4
Francesca Gorman
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Shenae McEwan
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
5
Fiorella Bonfiglioli
GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania
Female Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Tristan Donaldson
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Stephen Taylor
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
5
Paul Angelis
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Baz Bohm
Grappling Education
5
Riley Gibbon
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
9
Jarrad Koina
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
9
Sam Mete
Gracie Barra Pymble
– Gracie Barra
9
Jack Cunningham
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
Harrison Rourke
Grappling Education
5
Jordan Flampoulidis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Tim Beech
SBG Australia
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
James Agustin
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Alex Trauth-Goik
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
4
Jacob King
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Diego Arriagada
Australian Elite Team
5
Gregory Wiltshire
Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
Wijdan Osman
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
5
Lucy Miller
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
5
Sophia Masters
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Alice Matthews
Training Grounds
9
Danie Hudson
LEGACY
9
Kelie Pittaway
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
4
Francesca Gorman
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu