Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
22
Finito
Jimmy Kambanis
Team Perosh MMA
Jaime Amaro De Lima Junior GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by points - 07:00
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 13 & over / --45 kg 13 years
(Day 1)
3-21
Finito
Kaelyn Liddell
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Won by Submission - 00:38
Jonah Dub Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Finito
Jordan Erceg
LEGACY
Won by Walkover
Lawson Donald GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-19
Finito
Suwit Kimsat
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 08:00
Marco Julio Teixeira Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
20
Finito
Luke Mackenzie
Clube de Lutas
Corey Gascoigne Gracie Barra Central Coast Won by Submission - 02:03
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
18
Finito
AMY Friedrich
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 07:00
Kim Richards GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / -40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
4-23
Finito
Kodar Chaouk
Gracie Parramatta
Won by Submission - 00:25
Yaseen Malik Team Perosh MMA
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 13 & over / +45,0 kg 13 years
(Day 1)
2-18
Finito
Chay Richards
Team Perosh MMA
Tyson Mack Clube de Lutas Won by Submission - 01:24
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
21
Finito
Chris Sexton
Gracie Barra Hornsby
Won by points - 06:00
Drew Carroll Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
25
Finito
Mark Anderson
Hunter Valley Jiu Jitsu
Mike Riguelle GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / +40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
1-22
Finito
Adam Moisey
Won by Submission - 00:53
Hallie Liddell Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-24
Finito
Matthew Reilly
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by points - 06:00
Harry Pavlidis Grappling Education
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
21
Finito
Rory Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:12
Rhys Harvey GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / -40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
Finito
Jake Lapi
High Rollers
Won by Walkover
Clancy Watson GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / -40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
4-24
Finito
Montagu Soldo
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:51
Lyric Rondo XXX Fight Academy
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 13 & over / +45,0 kg 13 years
(Day 1)
2-22
Finito
Samson Barton
Gracie Barra Sydney
Joshua Carcasona GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-27
Finito
Mitchell Middleton
Gracie Elite Australia
Mackye Austin GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Submission - 02:14
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / +40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
1-25
Finito
Zak Munro
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Tyler Ferguson High Rollers Won by Submission
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 13 & over / --45 kg 13 years
(Day 1)
3-22
Finito
Isabel Iivonen
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:39
Kaelyn Liddell Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 13 & over / +45,0 kg 13 years
(Day 1)
2-21
Finito
Tyson Mack
Clube de Lutas
Oliver Silvestro High Rollers Won by Submission - 00:16
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / -40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
4-25
Finito
Khalid Chaouk
Gracie Parramatta
Arielle Foster Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
23
Finito
Jake Holman
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Brodie Hardman Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle Won by Submission - 01:52
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-25
Finito
Marcelo Aveline
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by points - 06:00
Harry Pavlidis Grappling Education
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
23
Finito
Nicholas Messina
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:34
Jimmy Kambanis Team Perosh MMA
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / -40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
4-26
Finito
Tyler Bernardo
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 00:48
Harry Brees Gracie Barra Pymble
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-27
Finito
Janessa Pe
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Chryselle Meneses GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:22
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
25
Finito
Joshua McKenzie
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 02:21
Damien Williams Will Machado - Comp Team
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Finito
Hallie Liddell
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Matilda Reid Won by Submission - 02:08
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / -40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
4-27
Finito
Dean Moisey
Won by Submission - 00:58
Cooper Tancin GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-22
Finito
Shaun Lucas
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Jason Moore Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
24
Finito
Terry Hamilton-Goulding
Gracie Barra Bondi
Henry Minshull GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:41
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 13 & over / +45,0 kg 13 years
(Day 1)
2-24
Finito
Oliver Silvestro
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 00:38
Joshua Carcasona GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA