Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
1-60
終了
James Badger
LEGACY
Nick Forbes GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(SUNDAY)
3-54
終了
Leslie Mei
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 02:37
Alon Oliveira GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
1-59
終了
Carlos Vargas
COHAB CHILE
Joseph Larcinese Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
6-55
終了
John Bunn
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Avisena Asad LEGACY
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
4-57
終了
Alexandre Valverde
LEGACY
Won by Decision - 06:00
Murilo Chaves Pacheco Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(SUNDAY)
3-55
終了
Michael Anderson
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Micheal Budynek
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(SUNDAY)
2-65
終了
Mohamad Alameddine
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Luke George Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 00:36
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
1-61
終了
Brian Duong
LEGACY
Steven Arnold GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 04:44
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
6-56
終了
WESLEY PACHECO
Corey Gascoigne Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 01:28
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUNDAY)
5-64
終了
Thiago Moreira Fonseca Ortiz
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 00:44
Rafael Landim Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(SUNDAY)
2-67
終了
Stevan Milinovic
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Wolf LEGACY
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
4-58
終了
Thiago Braga
LEGACY
Alexandre Valverde LEGACY Won by points
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
6-57
終了
Marco Teixeira
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
James Diffey Won by Submission - 00:21
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(SUNDAY)
4-62
終了
Jessica Lloyd
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Diana Anjos Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(SUNDAY)
3-53
終了
Sione Veikoso
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Salani Mila GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(SUNDAY)
終了
Harrison Rourke
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Micheal Budynek Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
5-67
終了
Jordan Erceg
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 00:54
Andy Randhawa Giant Team Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(SUNDAY)
3-57
終了
Paolo Corpuz
Matt Dudley Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 01:02
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
1-63
終了
Joseph Larcinese
Won by Submission - 01:20
Nick Forbes GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUNDAY)
5-65
終了
Jack Bainbridge
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 07:30
Thiago Moreira Fonseca Ortiz LEGACY
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(SUNDAY)
4-61
終了
Nathan Calingao
SJJA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jackson McRory Gracie Barra Bondi
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(SUNDAY)
2-68
終了
Jag Appleby
SJJA Team
Michael Sarthou LEGACY Won by Submission - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(SUNDAY)
3-56
終了
Michael Anderson
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Micheal Budynek
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(SUNDAY)
4-63
終了
Violet Biddlecombe
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:20
Diana Anjos Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
6-59
終了
John Bunn
Team Perosh MMA
Corey Gascoigne Gracie Barra Sydney Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(SUNDAY)
2-71
終了
Josh Allsopp
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:14
Nick Clarke GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(SUNDAY)
1-65
終了
William Cheng
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 02:39
Avisena Asad LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(SUNDAY)
4-65
終了
James Donnelly
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:16
Sean Coogan IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 4 / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
5-71
終了
Nouran Tawfiq
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 07:00
Bill Hosie ROOTS BJJ