Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
1-38
終了
Mitchell Buckland
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:21
Kane Stone
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Girls Gi / ALL BELTS / Junior III (12yrs) / -45.3 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
5-30
終了
Ava Cavanna
Will Machado - Comp Team
Thalia Miller GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
3-37
終了
Nathan Doyle
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Dakota Blundell GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:55
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
1-39
終了
David Hang
James Ngapera Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:54
Boys Gi /ALL BELTS/ Junior III (12yrs) / -60,5 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
2-40
終了
Ben Trevena
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Koby Stafford Australian Elite Team
Girls Gi /ALL BELTS/ Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
2-38
終了
Emma Harrison
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ariyana Swan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
1-35
終了
Morgan Blake
Mach One
Ryan Ahmat Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 03:44
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
3-38
終了
Lachlan Carson
BJJ Cartel
Won by points - 05:00
Vincent Benjamin Nova Forca UK
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
5-31
終了
Aiden Salmon
BRAVOS BJJ
Ethan Orr-Young BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
4-37
終了
Charlie Kenny
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Mark Bernacchi BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 04:23
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
5-34
終了
Jack Iemmolo
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:58
Sam Smith Mach One
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
1-41
終了
Lakshmen Jeeva
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jason Boxtel GFTeam Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
3-39
終了
Dirk Schmidt
Mach One
Isaac Vos Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:19
Boys Gi /ALL BELTS/ Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
2-41
終了
Emerson Proudfoot
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Giriindra Gounder De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
4-41
終了
Muhammad Ismail
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:02
Victor Burnett
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
5-35
終了
James Brown
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:20
Michael Humphreys BRAVOS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
3-40
終了
Marko Vasev
Mach One
Ben Jones BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:55
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
1-40
終了
Mitchell Buckland
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
James Ngapera Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:41
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
5-36
終了
Jack Iemmolo
BRAVOS BJJ
Sam Botliam Nova Forca UK Won by Submission - 00:49
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
4-38
終了
Kaleb Steinnokel
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Samuel Roberts GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 02:30
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
3-41
終了
Charlie Longthorn
Mach One
Won by points - 05:00
Dakota Blundell GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Juvenile Boys Absolute Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
5-39
終了
Jack Lucev
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:37
Zack Coomey GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
4-42
終了
Brian Lim
BRAVOS BJJ
Brodie Mccreanor De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Girls Gi /ALL BELTS/ Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
2-39
終了
Olivia Marchesi
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Emma Harrison De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Boys Absolute Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
5-40
終了
Patrick Hawkins
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:10
Seth Coles Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
3-42
終了
Lachlan Carson
BJJ Cartel
Won by Submission - 02:00
Blake Simpson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi /ALL BELTS/ Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
2-42
終了
Ilyas Pillion
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Mason Lake Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:07
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
1-42
終了
Andrew McDonald
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
Lakshmen Jeeva De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
2-44
終了
Campbell Wright
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jayden MacDonald Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:38
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)