Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Sunday)
終了
Aleshanee Karan
SJJA Team
Chloe Stace Gracie Barra Wollongong Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
11
終了
Kayla Bunt
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Harper Taylor Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Submission - 00:31
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-11
終了
Tyler Bernardo
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 02:22
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
終了
Noah Rezende
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Walkover
Eli Nyholm Alliance BJJ Australia
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
10
終了
Brodie Cutts
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:44
Gabe Beckett Gracie Barra Central Coast
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-10
終了
Parker Gilligan
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by points - 04:00
Taj Lopez Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
終了
Acacia Sales
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
India Risby Gracie Barra Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Sunday)
終了
Zoe Pavlidis
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by Walkover
Aleshanee Karan SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-14
終了
Jesse Edelstein
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 04:00
Jack Appleyard Gracie Barra Pymble
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
終了
AMELIA ROUFAS
High Rollers
Won by Walkover
Acacia Sales Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
3-5
終了
India Risby
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 02:42
AMELIA ROUFAS High Rollers
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Sunday)
9
終了
Madison Clarke
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Won by Submission - 01:15
Chloe Stace Gracie Barra Wollongong
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-11
終了
Samson Barton
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 03:03
Anthony Roufas High Rollers
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
2-11
終了
Zack Whitmarsh
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Lucas Bernardo High Rollers Won by Submission - 01:04
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-15
終了
Aryan Singh
Team Perosh MMA
Eric Fridlis Gracie Barra Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
終了
Ozan Karan
SJJA Team
Tamati Hughes Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-13
終了
Hayden Locklin Ferguson
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - -1:-47
Tamati Hughes Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Sunday)
終了
James Kostic
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Jacob Attridge Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
2-12
終了
Gideon Van Vuuren
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 02:09
Zack Whitmarsh Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
12
終了
Olivia McMahon
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Kayla Bunt GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
終了
Fabian Schlack
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Joey Rayman Alliance BJJ Australia
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Sunday)
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
2-13
終了
Lucas Bernardo
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 01:41
Gideon Van Vuuren Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-16
終了
Jack Appleyard
Gracie Barra Pymble
Aryan Singh Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 00:09
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -60,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
終了
Nicholas Coppes
ROOTS BJJ
Unknown User Team Perosh MMA Won by Walkover - 00:02
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Sunday)
1-14
終了
Oliver Silvestro
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 03:09
Tyler Cutts GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-6
終了
Alex Beckett
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by Submission - 02:01
Tyler Dumbrell Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -60,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
14
終了
Unknown User
Team Perosh MMA
Terry Papalexion Won by Submission - 02:05
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
12
終了
Fabian Schlack
Will Machado - Comp Team
Flynn Galea SJJA Won by Submission - 03:03
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
13
終了
Harper Taylor
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Submission - 01:16
Kayla Bunt GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
終了
Kaelyn Liddell
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Brianna Riley Team Perosh MMA