Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
終了
Thomas Fogarty
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Minsu Lee One Purpose BJJ Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
終了
Dom Mar Fan
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Zijian QIAO
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
終了
Bryce Dennis
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Zachary Barnes The Academy of Grounding
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
終了
Rasheed Romero
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
David Lehfeldt Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
終了
Lewis Samuels
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Evan Mcphee Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
終了
Arithon Rigney-Scott
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Hunter Gear SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
終了
Mathew Wann
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Paul Abz Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
終了
Aaran Selway
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Jordan Hutchinson Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
終了
Chris Storm
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Alexandre Rahal CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
終了
James Weihoenig
One Purpose BJJ
Alexander Tibbits Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
終了
Calvin Aston
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Harrison Croaker BJJ Lotus Club
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
終了
Tony Low
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Walkover
Brendan Cuskelly Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
終了
Leevi Romanik
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Brendan Cuskelly Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
終了
Justin Tullemans
LEGACY
Vinícius Santos SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
終了
Sebastian Ortiz
Corben Turner Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
終了
Dan Hartman
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
David MacRae One Purpose BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
終了
Milton Nyawata
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Russell Lundin Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
終了
Todd Carne
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
George Stiles BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
終了
Matthew Logovik
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Tye Whitney-Clark Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
終了
Shannon Van Schooten
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ryan Loffhagen Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
終了
Luka Taukiri
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Dylan Felton Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
終了
Jayden Vea Vea
Mackay MMA
Won by Walkover
David Lehfeldt Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
終了
Tate Nolan
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Lachlan Johnson The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
終了
Lewis Samuels
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Tyler Hope Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-85
終了
Rasheed Romero
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Louis Boutcher-timaloa The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
終了
Kurt Douglass
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Won by Walkover
Raman McCauley SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
終了
Tanner Chamberlain
Will Machado - Comp Team
Cinar Kunduz SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
終了
Mathew Wann
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Cassio Fernando Borges Da Costa E Silva Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
終了
Cassio Fernando Borges Da Costa E Silva
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Paul Abz Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by Walkover