Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-59
終了
Cameron Powell
BJJ Lotus Club
James Ballantyne BJJ Lotus Club Won by Submission - 02:19
Female Gi / White / Adult / Above 79,3 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-58
終了
Athena Gonzalez
One Purpose BJJ
Mariana Cortes Team Lead Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-56
終了
Allan Poppleton
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Daniel De Almeida Team Lead Won by Submission - 00:50
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-63
終了
Alessandra Inacio
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Sam G Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:18
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-61
終了
Jay Hill
Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Steve Thorne Gracie Barra Noosa
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-55
終了
Sam Preston
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Joao Graca Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-61
終了
Anna Cronau
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Amelia Braithwaite SASSOM MMA Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-64
終了
Brigette Jensen
BJJ Lotus Club
Won by points - 06:00
Giselle Sin
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-65
終了
Liam Finnie
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Adriel Nocella Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Submission - 02:19
Female Gi / White / Adult / Above 79,3 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-59
終了
Blare McMahon
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:49
Athena Gonzalez One Purpose BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-58
終了
Daniel De Almeida
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 00:48
Allan Poppleton Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-62
終了
STEPHEN GREEN
The Academy of Grounding
Won by Submission - 02:47
James Ballantyne BJJ Lotus Club
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-60
終了
Janis Messina
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:10
Lauren Mason
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-62
終了
Elisa Medina
Broz Martial Arts
Anna Cronau Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-66
終了
Scott McMullan
BJJ Lotus Club
Harry Watson Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-56
終了
Agustin Perez Barrios
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Won by points - 05:00
Sam Preston Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-67
終了
Jared Clark
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:14
Joao Graca Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Female Gi / White / Adult / Above 79,3 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-60
終了
Mariana Cortes
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 03:19
Blare McMahon Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-68
終了
Adriel Nocella
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by points - 05:00
Harry Watson Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-63
終了
Amelia Braithwaite
SASSOM MMA
Won by Submission - 04:07
Anna Cronau Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-70
終了
Adriel Nocella
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Jared Clark De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00