Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
終了
Ned Simmonds
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by Walkover
Reilee-Jane Gemmell Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
終了
Silas Durham
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Byron Stewart ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
終了
Willow Slattery
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Walkover
Silas Durham Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
終了
Cooper Dobson
Team Lead
Braithen Seabrook Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
終了
Jesse-James Parr
Team Lead
Won by Walkover
Izack Sinclair Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -62.5kg
(Sunday)
終了
Braithen Seabrook
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Aidan Horne Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
終了
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Aiden Pymble Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
終了
Izack Sinclair
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Zach Vago Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
終了
Angus Corby
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Lucas Haines Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
終了
Scott Hartley
CAZA BJJ Australia
Kym Coyne GroundForce Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
終了
Emmanuel Fallah
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Ethan Enoch-Barlow One Purpose BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
終了
David Farrell
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Andy Kim Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
終了
Kalan Callcott
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Sergio Costabile Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
終了
David Farrell
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
MICHAEL COLLINS SASSOM MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
終了
Scott Hartley
CAZA BJJ Australia
Myles O’Rourke BJJ Lotus Club Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
終了
Peter Nguyen
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jack Wagstaff LEGACY Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
終了
Lachlan Wigan
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Liam Masters Team Lead Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
終了
Luke Travers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Anthony Brown The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
終了
Anthony Brown
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Hamza Elcheikh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
終了
Bradley Nixon
Behan Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Andy Kim Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
終了
David Farrell
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
終了
Tom Yarwood
ATOS Australia
Won by Walkover
David Farrell SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
終了
Corey Niwa
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Daniel Gibson Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
終了
Alastair Volders
SASSOM MMA
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
終了
MICHAEL COLLINS
SASSOM MMA
Won by Walkover
David Farrell SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
終了
Kalan Callcott
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Sergio Costabile Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
終了
No Match
No Match
Mikayla Nguyen Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Male Gi / Black / Master 5 (51+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)