Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-65
終了
Fabio Galeb
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:15
Erik Glouftsis CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-48
終了
Jackson Weir-White
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:37
Adam Hoyes Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-68
終了
Harrison Kecek
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:29
Robert Brosnan KaChi BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-60
終了
Cesar Martell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:58
Brent Atkinson Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-53
終了
Matthew Southwell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:10
Preyank Patel SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-56
終了
Woochul Shin
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Nathan Wills Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 04:58
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-58
終了
Jackson Weir-White
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:58
Cameron Allen Martial Arts Queensland / PUMMA Brisbane
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-67
終了
Josh Natale
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Rice Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:22
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-63
終了
Jay Kleinschmidt
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Nathan Lax CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-60
終了
Neil Daniel Sanchez
LEGACY
Markell Alaiasa Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-66
終了
Ella Hoopert
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Eden Rostirolla-Cooper Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-70
終了
Harrison Kecek
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:17
Robert Brosnan KaChi BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-59
終了
Matt Wolf
Cadoo Martial Arts
Jackson Weir-White Cadoo Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-67
終了
Emma-Louise Roth
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Stephanie Neilson Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-61
終了
Cesar Martell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
David Rutherford Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:31
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-57
終了
Matthew Southwell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:54
Natham Meredith The Academy of Grounding
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-56
終了
Angus Robertson
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Won by Submission - 04:40
Neil Daniel Sanchez LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-69
終了
Lachlan Ross
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kalan Callcott CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 06:39
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-64
終了
Luke Travers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:32
Nathan Lax CAZA BJJ Australia
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-73
終了
Stacey Bourke
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Engelina Fowler De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-64
終了
Michael Van Der Vlist
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 07:00
Josh Tetley Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-65
終了
Akirra Elliott
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:57
Shun Yamada
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-68
終了
Eden Rostirolla-Cooper
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Stephanie Neilson Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:24
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-74
終了
Luca Boyter
Grapple Factory
Bailey Theobald Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-58
終了
Zachary Boseley
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Angus Robertson Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-72
終了
Emma Forbes
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Emma-Louise Roth Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Won by Submission - 04:32
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-63
終了
David Rutherford
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jeremy Collins BJJ Lotus Club
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-68
終了
Daniel Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Jason Hayes Gracie Jiu-jitsu Camira Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:21
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-73
終了
Sunny Matheson
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Decision - 06:00
Matt Wolf Cadoo Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-69
終了
Brodie Foxell
Cadoo Martial Arts
Ashley Cridland Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-75
終了
Zeihke Hoffman
Grapple Factory
Russell Lundin Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:58
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-59
終了
Matthew Southwell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:38
Zachary Boseley Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia