Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
완료됨
Gagan D.Singh
Absolute MMA
Hudson Cartmell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
완료됨
Iliyas Safi
Australian Submission Academy
Noah Austin Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
완료됨
Kai Spalding
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Iliyas Safi Australian Submission Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Unknown User
Cia Paulista Australia
Alkan Ciftci Murat Karadenizli Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Idelson Mabjaia
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Simon Pratt
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Walkover
Roland Fewtrell Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Adam Gordon
DC AUSTRALIA
Darryn Gunn Cia Paulista Australia Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
완료됨
George Kottaridis
Immersion MMA
Daffa Wardhana Australia ASBJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Edward Resic
Absolute MMA
Won by Walkover
Lachlan Ewers Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Daniel Beto
Australian Elite Team
Angus McNabb Gracie Elite Australia Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
완료됨
Jay Deeming
Alexandre Borba Severo Absolute MMA Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
완료됨
Musa Bultan
Australian Submission Academy
Won by Walkover
Oscar Nickson Carlson Gracie Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
완료됨
Joshua Strzelecki
Cia Paulista Australia
Belamy Ressom De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-1
완료됨
Warwick Hong
Immersion MMA
Idelson Mabjaia Marcelino Freitas BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
2-1
완료됨
Ben Hailey
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Christos Minas Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-1
완료됨
Johnny Armstrong
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 06:00
Adam Baldwin Carlson Gracie Team
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
1
완료됨
Kelly Nguyen
Will Machado - Comp Team
Melissa Hall Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2
완료됨
Rachael Vinecombe
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:33
Unknown User Courage Training Centre
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2
완료됨
Latifa Karmay
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:36
Kejaia Bowman Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-4
완료됨
Campbell Burnet
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:25
JUNG HO KIM Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
4-1
완료됨
Nick Lawrence
Cia Paulista Australia
Struan Scott De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-4
완료됨
Dan Gascoine
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Moloney Will Machado - Comp Team
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3
완료됨
Francesca Gorman
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Bochere Rand Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-5
완료됨
STAN VELONIS
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Thomas Wojkowski Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
2-3
완료됨
Wasi Hussain
Australian Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 04:14
Tayeb Khan Unity MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
2-2
완료됨
Ben Hailey
Immersion MMA
Raymond Timms Won by Submission - 01:43
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
3
완료됨
Jessica Nguyen
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Deborah Tsai Australia ASBJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-2
완료됨
Idelson Mabjaia
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Dale Harding Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 01:58