Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -81.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-35
완료됨
Vincent Clarke
The Collective Grappling Company
Won by points - 05:00
William Ludlow Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -56.5 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
2-35
완료됨
Riley Atkinson
SJJA Team
Noah Asman Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 04:58
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen III (15yrs) / -70.5kg
(Sunday)
1-36
완료됨
Braithen Seabrook
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:24
Jeremy Armstrong Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Juvenile Girls No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / Above 62.5 kg+ (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-33
완료됨
Angela Kelly
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Tayla Moore De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-38
완료됨
Hayden Bermingham
Will Machado - Comp Team
Luiz Di Iorio Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:47
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -86.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-34
완료됨
Ian Bueno
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Submission - 04:33
Zion Shchiglik BJJ Lotus Club
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -71.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-38
완료됨
Osmaan Imran
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 03:31
Daniel Lee Galeb BJJ
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen III (15yrs) / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
3-32
완료됨
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Damevski LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-37
완료됨
Daniel Kondra
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:26
Greg Gregorio Studio 55 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-39
완료됨
Aaron Reynolds
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Elson Pinho LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -86.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-36
완료됨
Michael Lapardin
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 00:34
Zion Shchiglik BJJ Lotus Club
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-35
완료됨
Mayukh Verma
Studio 55 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tyson Hodge The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-41
완료됨
Georgie Lys-Clark
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Won by Submission - 03:28
Jacqueline Hunter Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -66.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-34
완료됨
Jesse-James Parr
Team Lead
Ayden Moore De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:46
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-42
완료됨
Ashley Ivory
BJJ Lotus Club
Richard Macgregor Galeb BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -86.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-38
완료됨
Ian Bueno
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Michael Lapardin SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 01:32
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-36
완료됨
Braydon Creese
SJJA Team
Thomas Haile Corporate Box Gym Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-39
완료됨
Murilo Zago
Alliance BJJ Australia
Liam Greville-Eyres Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-39
완료됨
Will Paton
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Submission - 02:46
Greg Gregorio Studio 55 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -71.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-40
완료됨
William Gawad
ATOS Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Osmaan Imran SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-40
완료됨
Daniel Adcock
Gold Coast Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jim Reed Galeb BJJ Won by Submission - 03:01
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-40
완료됨
Khai Halim
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Da Silva Lay SHED 12 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 79.3 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-39
완료됨
Jacinta Kondra
Galeb BJJ
Brooke Damaschke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:48
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-41
완료됨
Augusto Cursino
Cia Paulista Australia
Josh Cooksley Grey Wolf Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:23
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-42
완료됨
Daniel Kondra
Galeb BJJ
Will Paton Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-42
완료됨
AMY Friedrich
Kings MMA
Won by Submission - 07:21
Xanthe Meehan Alliance BJJ Australia
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -66.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-37
완료됨
Izack Sinclair
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Ayden Moore De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-43
완료됨
Sarah Osborne
Galeb BJJ
Andressa Gleeson Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-44
완료됨
Chantel Wong
Flow Martial Arts Kingscliff
Won by points - 06:00
Madison Meager The Academy of Grounding
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-38
완료됨
Mayukh Verma
Studio 55 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Josh Eastwood BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-44
완료됨
Jacob Harvey
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ewan Cook Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-41
완료됨
Max Wright
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Murilo Zago Alliance BJJ Australia