Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -56.6kg
(Saturday)
2-17
완료됨
Liam Tomas
Whitsunday Martial Arts
Ellie Campbell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -73kg
(Saturday)
2-20
완료됨
Jordan Lester
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Chloe Ferrara Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
1-14
완료됨
Sam Large
Mackay MMA
Josie Ferrara Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:32
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Mixed / -48.3kg
(Saturday)
1-15
완료됨
Gage Eves
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:08
Teyanna Mataa Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -48.3kg
(Saturday)
1-12
완료됨
Jackson Sheridan
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:11
Jak Holman FIGHT CLUB JIU JITSU
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
2-23
완료됨
Patrick Fitzsimons
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by Submission - 02:17
Mitch Swindells Mackay MMA
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -56.6kg
(Saturday)
2-18
완료됨
Sam Newman
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:07
Liam Tomas Whitsunday Martial Arts
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Mixed / -48.3kg
(Saturday)
1-16
완료됨
Angus Corby
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Sasha Newman Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
2-25
완료됨
Timothy Atkinson
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Tobias Rissman Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:51
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Mixed / -48.3kg
(Saturday)
1-18
완료됨
Ben Moody
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:03
Isabelle Anderson Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Saturday)
2-4
완료됨
Anastasia Lo
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Zoey Bone Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by Submission - 01:13
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Saturday)
2-11
완료됨
Nate Gourley Gourley
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:28
Jack Newman Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Mixed / +73kg
(Saturday)
1-19
완료됨
Sunny Matheson
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Hayz Hobson Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
2-27
완료됨
Cadeyrn Hunter
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Joshua Brett Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Mixed / -48.3kg
(Saturday)
1-17
완료됨
Gage Eves
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Angus Corby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
2-14
완료됨
Michael Kennedy
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Won by Submission - 00:14
Mitchell Russell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
1-20
완료됨
Airlye Fowles
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ava Calleja Gracie Barra Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Saturday)
2-6
완료됨
Jack Hipworth
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Louis Jenkins Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:34
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -56.6kg
(Saturday)
2-19
완료됨
Ellie Campbell
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Sam Newman Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:05
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -73kg
(Saturday)
2-21
완료됨
Lachlan Fowles
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Jordan Lester Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -69kg
(Saturday)
1-21
완료됨
Georgia Sweatman
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
D'Arcy Eves Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-24
완료됨
David Thomas
Australian Elite Team
Ethan Cannon Just Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
2-24
완료됨
Patrick Fitzsimons
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Copete Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Saturday)
2-7
완료됨
Lucas Kroijmans
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Louis Jenkins Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
1-25
완료됨
Brody Maguire
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:56
George Howland Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
2-28
완료됨
Luke Collings
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:05
Brad Foat Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -69kg
(Saturday)
1-22
완료됨
Kai Vogel
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Georgia Sweatman Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -73kg
(Saturday)
2-22
완료됨
Chloe Ferrara
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Lachlan Fowles Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
2-29
완료됨
Leo Hobson
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:57
Dale French Australian Elite Team
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-26
완료됨
Renee Olliver
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Courage Training Centre
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-30
완료됨
Martin Tumbers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:05
John Randall Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
2-26
완료됨
Patrick Fitzsimons
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Tobias Rissman Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:37