Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71.5 kg)
(Sunday)
7-125
완료됨
Karen McCormick
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:24
Corinne Cavanough Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-94
완료됨
Nick Ebert
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Dom Mar Fan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:09
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-89
완료됨
Jake Turner
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
Milos Djurkovic Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
8-141
완료됨
Emile Pancirov
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Isabel Iivonen SJJA Team Won by Submission - 01:37
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-92
완료됨
Jordan Sullivan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Brad Lamb Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:07
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
7-126
완료됨
Javian HEDRICK
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:56
Kayden Koh CAZA BJJ Australia
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-94
완료됨
Symsia Long
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 06:00
Unknown User
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
8-147
완료됨
Athena Kerr
One Purpose BJJ
Kobe Harb Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 01:16
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-96
완료됨
Michael Moss
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:53
Dom Mar Fan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
7-128
완료됨
Dominic Vu
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:43
Matilda Ho Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
8-151
완료됨
Arthur Johnstone
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Riley Wells
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -56.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-92
완료됨
Winnie Lai
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Danyell Melville Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-88
완료됨
Cameron Kitcher
ATOS Australia
Josh Bourke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-72
완료됨
Hafsah Daniel
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 02:49
Elle Sorensen
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-93
완료됨
Zac Hooper
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 00:32
Chris Triantopoulos Immersion MMA
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
완료됨
Victoria Middleton
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover
Kayden Koh CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
8-148
완료됨
Deshawn Compton
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Decision
Athena Kerr One Purpose BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-91
완료됨
Samuel Sands
ATOS Australia
Liam Holmes Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
7-127
완료됨
Javian HEDRICK
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:49
Victoria Middleton CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
7-129
완료됨
Patrick Molloy
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Dominic Vu One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 01:20
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
8-144
완료됨
Jayden Kimber
Jack Bowie Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 04:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-87
완료됨
Martyn Hampton
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-92
완료됨
Stephen Melville
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
James Talbot Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:22
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-95
완료됨
Zac Hooper
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 06:00
Harley Bressler
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-93
완료됨
Oumama Hadj Mohamed
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Paris Dean BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:45
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
8-142
완료됨
Isabel Iivonen
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 01:40
Oscar Merlin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-90
완료됨
Josh Bourke
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jake Turner Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 04:22
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
8-150
완료됨
Okalani Compton
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 04:00
Harper Taylor Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
8-149
완료됨
Kobe Harb
Team Perosh MMA
Deshawn Compton SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 00:35
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-95
완료됨
Jessica Page
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Symsia Long Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia