Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-31
완료됨
Jamie Walters
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Won by Submission - 03:21
Marcus Harrison Galeb BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-32
완료됨
Andreas Dimitriou
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Benjamin Jull Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:18
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-34
완료됨
John Alizzi
Alliance BJJ Australia
Daniel Kratzmann GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:57
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
2-36
완료됨
Unknown User
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ezlakae Ryder Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:29
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-32
완료됨
Mark Fisk
Stanislav Smirnov Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 01:44
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-29
완료됨
Dom Mar Fan
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 01:48
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-27
완료됨
Michael Ireland
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:35
Adam Davis Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
4-35
완료됨
Max Huttu
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Vivaan Ingle Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
3-40
완료됨
FONG-YI CHIANG
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Blayden Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
4-38
완료됨
Slade Miethke
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:59
Zachariah McConochie Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-32
완료됨
Glenn Henderson
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Marcus Harrison Galeb BJJ Won by Submission - 01:48
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-33
완료됨
Benjamin Smith
Benjamin Jull Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:58
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71.5 kg)
(Sunday)
1-28
완료됨
Kirstie Donnelly
Galeb BJJ
Giselle Sin Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-24
완료됨
Josh Cooksley
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Daniel Castles Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-25
완료됨
Miguel Alencar Flores Junior
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points
Daniel Castles Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -58.5kg
(Sunday)
2-39
완료됨
Ellie Campbell
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Dominic Terrence Lim Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:57
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-35
완료됨
Cameron Allen
Will Machado - Comp Team
John Alizzi Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
2-37
완료됨
PEI-CI Chiang
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Decision - 04:00
Unknown User Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
4-39
완료됨
Jacob Blayden
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Slade Miethke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:40
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-29
완료됨
Lauren Viellaris
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Rebecca Mackney Will Machado - Comp Team
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
4-41
완료됨
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Aydon-Lee Ovseev Gracie Barra Noosa
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-30
완료됨
Salayman A
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Jai Hoffman Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-33
완료됨
Reece Ashby
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Stanislav Smirnov Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
4-44
완료됨
Azalea McConochie
Cadoo Martial Arts
Jaxon Keary Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:14
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
4-45
완료됨
Cruze Miethke
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:22
Izaak Butterfield Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -58.5kg
(Sunday)
2-40
완료됨
Samuel Brown
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:48
Ellie Campbell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
4-42
완료됨
Liam Stevenson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Aydon-Lee Ovseev Gracie Barra Noosa
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
3-37
완료됨
Logan Batiste
Gracie Barra Noosa
Jasper Christensen Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:18
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-36
완료됨
Daniel Kratzmann
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:54
John Alizzi Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-32
완료됨
Michael Ireland
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 04:29
Adam Davis Cadoo Martial Arts