Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / 32,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Isaac Reiner
Chave De Ouro
Marshall Evans De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:12
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Theo Breckenridge
Chave De Ouro
Won by Submission - 00:01
Jackson Cooper Chave De Ouro
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
완료됨
Daniel Budd
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 00:16
WYATT CARTER Team Perosh MMA
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
India Risby
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 00:24
Tijana Mccarthy Gracie Barra Hawkesbury
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Angela Gramelis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Kathy Gramelis GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 00:07
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Cohen Strong
Redback BJJ Academy
Alex Grimson FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU Won by points - 00:10
Girls Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
완료됨
Amelia Eccleston
Mackenzie Nugent De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 00:09
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 45,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
완료됨
Jacob Saveskul
Won by Submission - 00:10
Fred McKinley De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-13
완료됨
William Cheung
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:05
Joseph Rollings Chave De Ouro
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
완료됨
Rafferty Faure
Harry Eccleston Australia ASBJJ Won by Submission - 00:50
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
완료됨
Hunter Sasikin
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:38
Jacob Hibbert Chave De Ouro
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
완료됨
Maycen Adams
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:10
Klaus Procopio Villaca Chave De Ouro
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
완료됨
Nicholas Gramelis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 00:11
Jacob Hibbert Chave De Ouro
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Izac Andjal
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 00:02
Lewis Van Duren Chave De Ouro
Girls Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
완료됨
Darcie Johns
Won by Submission - 00:07
Faith Carter Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Hunter Sasikin
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:05
Nicholas Gramelis GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
완료됨
Luca Tripodi
Chave De Ouro
Lewis Van Duren Chave De Ouro Won by points - 00:14
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
완료됨
Evie Nugent
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 00:20
Lila Cuthbert Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-23
완료됨
Ian Tindale
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 00:05
Jake McNally EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
완료됨
Izac Andjal
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 00:07
Lewis Van Duren Chave De Ouro
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
완료됨
Audrey Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:03
Lila Cuthbert Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-26
완료됨
William Anderson
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Samuel Nardi EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA Won by points - 00:06
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
완료됨
Evie Nugent
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Audrey Eccleston Australia ASBJJ Won by points - 00:18
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-28
완료됨
Rashad Farid
Chave De Ouro
Tim Ridgway ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 00:04
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-29
완료됨
Samuel Nardi
EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 00:03
Stephen Caddick ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-30
완료됨
Robin Vlieger
Chave De Ouro
Alexander Barsic Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 00:02
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-31
완료됨
Phil Dang
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:04
Stuart Mitchell Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-32
완료됨
Samuel Nardi
EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 00:04
Tim Ridgway ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-33
완료됨
Alexander Barsic
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:04
Ryan Downs ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-34
완료됨
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Carlton
Jeremy Chellew HOLLYWOOD BJJ Won by points - 00:09