Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
4-17
완료됨
Zoe Smallwood
One Purpose BJJ
Phoenix Brebner SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 00:21
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -65kg
(Sunday)
4-21
완료됨
Xander Krumrey
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Griffin Little Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
3-16
완료됨
Eduardo Moraes
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Max Richards De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-13
완료됨
Halani Reiser
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Tyesha Velt SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 02:47
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
2-13
완료됨
Lara Loqdowns
Won by Submission - 00:47
Hillary Edmonds Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
2-7
완료됨
Liam Lombard
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Dominic Vu One Purpose BJJ
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
4-18
완료됨
Eric Fridlis
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Svoboda CAZA BJJ Australia
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-8
완료됨
Alex Seidler
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Ben Horridge 5th Wave MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:53
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
3-17
완료됨
Cruze Miethke
5th Wave MMA
Won by Submission - 00:36
Noah Sheppard
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
2-9
완료됨
Corbin Carpenter
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Noah Asman Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:58
Kids Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
3-20
완료됨
Ethan Rodrigues
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Xavier Karlsson Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
4-22
완료됨
Lenyx Laki
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 03:04
Indigo Porter ATOS Australia
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
2-17
완료됨
Kane Long
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by points - 04:00
Elliott Rodrigues CAZA BJJ Australia
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-11
완료됨
Kurosh Ghorbani
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Sebastian Brent Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 02:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-23
완료됨
David Critchley
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:53
Tobias Kristensen
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
2-14
완료됨
Matilda Ho
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:52
Hillary Edmonds Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
4-23
완료됨
Jye Asgill
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Jake Wanre Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Submission - 02:39
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
2-23
완료됨
Angus Corby
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Lombard
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
1-19
완료됨
Madeleine Wu
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Amity Cox Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 01:26
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-22
완료됨
Travis Mallett
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Elliot Phillips
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
4-19
완료됨
Phoenix Brebner
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:20
Jayden Kimber
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
1-18
완료됨
Kohki Nakamura
Won by points - 01:02
Henry Cruickshank
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
2-10
완료됨
Zak Knoth
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Noah Asman Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
4-26
완료됨
Aidan Heaney
Brandon Marsden Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:24
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
1-16
완료됨
Brayden Furlong
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Allen Will Machado - Comp Team
Kids Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
3-21
완료됨
Thomas Edwards
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 03:45
Ethan Rodrigues CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
4-27
완료됨
Ezlakae Ryder
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:35
Chloe Long Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-12
완료됨
Kaito Tamura
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 01:57
Sebastian Brent Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -65kg
(Sunday)
2-19
완료됨
Dominic Terrence Lim
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:54
Unknown User Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
4-28
완료됨
Arianne Knowles-Jones
ATOS Australia
Won by Submission - 02:21
Kirra Spink Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
2-15
완료됨
Lara Loqdowns
Matilda Ho Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:45
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-20
완료됨
Bruno Dorensbach
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 04:50
Liam Hills One Purpose BJJ