Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-42
완료됨
Matthew Schutze
Will Machado - Comp Team
Joey Dalisay Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
4-47
완료됨
Zakaria Bardouh
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:51
Shahab Ghaem Maghami Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
1-57
완료됨
Sam Bruzzese
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:33
Gilles Harel Gracie Barra Bondi
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-49
완료됨
Ryan Chalder
Team Perosh MMA
Anthony Mircevski Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Breen Howlin
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
ZIZHEN ZHOU GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-47
완료됨
Gabriel Asatryan
Team Perosh MMA
Tom Stanford Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:10
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-43
완료됨
Josh Lee
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:19
Alex Sanders GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-56
완료됨
Thomas Slezak
Team Perosh MMA
Kieren Lefevre Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:09
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-39
완료됨
Breen Howlin
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 02:49
Wilson Yan VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-50
완료됨
Mitchell Gavel
Team Perosh MMA
Ben Zietsch Gracie Barra Wollongong Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-53
완료됨
Jonas Pereira
Craig Hodges Team Perosh MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-44
완료됨
Muhammed Kumsuz
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Hien Nguyen
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-54
완료됨
Scott Heldorf
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jonas Pereira
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-55
완료됨
Craig Hodges
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Scott Heldorf MYBJJ TEAM
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-42
완료됨
Lachlan Gerrie
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Shane McGovern Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-48
완료됨
YU-CHUAN LIU
Team Perosh MMA
Shareef Ibrahim Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
4-48
완료됨
Christopher Ayoub
Team Perosh MMA
Zakaria Bardouh GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-40
완료됨
Nurlan Alizada
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Breen Howlin Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-45
완료됨
Aoshen Zhou
Team Perosh MMA
Joey Dalisay Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 04:19
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Christina Lahoud
Team Perosh MMA
Julie Pourtarvirdi Clube de Lutas Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-51
완료됨
Anthony Mircevski
Will Machado - Comp Team
Ben Zietsch Gracie Barra Wollongong Won by Submission - 01:51
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-46
완료됨
Josh Lee
Team Perosh MMA
Muhammed Kumsuz Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-43
완료됨
Kieren Lefevre
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:05
Lachlan Gerrie Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
완료됨
Alex Kelly
Team Perosh MMA
Glenn Zucchetto Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-49
완료됨
Tom Stanford
Will Machado - Comp Team
Shareef Ibrahim Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-41
완료됨
Breen Howlin
Team Perosh MMA
Ryan Paul Gracie Barra Pymble Won by Submission - 02:35
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5-50
완료됨
Sam Bruzzese
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 04:12
Owen Boyd Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-47
완료됨
Joey Dalisay
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Muhammed Kumsuz Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-52
완료됨
Ben Zietsch
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Kieren Lefevre Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
완료됨
Glenn Zucchetto
Will Machado - Comp Team
Maleon Johan-Mosi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-53
완료됨
Josh Saunders
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:07
Zakaria Bardouh GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
완료됨
Gabriel Asatryan
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
Jesse Annetts Will Machado - Comp Team