Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
26
완료됨
Elias Elias
Integrated Combat Centre
Joshua McKenzie GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
26
완료됨
Steven Luu
Integrated Combat Centre
Bailey Tinta Gracie Elite Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-28
완료됨
Peter Taateo
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 05:00
Josh Commins Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-25
완료됨
Charles Palmer
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Cridland
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-29
완료됨
David Nguyen
Integrated Combat Centre
Ethan Caruana Gracie Elite Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
24
완료됨
Justin Smith
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 03:13
Harry Aubrey
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Maximilian Underwood
Gracie Elite Australia
Paul Ganzon Won by Walkover
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-32
완료됨
Noni Anderiesen
Gracie Barra Charlestown
Brianna Crane Won by Submission - 01:59
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-26
완료됨
Samuel Hodges
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Bobby Demetriou Team Lead
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
27
완료됨
Eamon Ambridge
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:34
Harrison Payne
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-30
완료됨
Patrick Basso
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Michael Roberts GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-26
완료됨
Ben Tennant
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Evans Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
25
완료됨
Christopher Duong
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 04:13
Dylan Black GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-28
완료됨
Chris Barnes
Gracie Barra Bondi
Jorge Meneses Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-30
완료됨
Joshua Watkins
Gracie Artarmon
Won by points - 05:00
Harry Stankovic Mitrevski Martial Arts Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
24
완료됨
Melody Harris
Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Academy
Storm Scales Gracie Barra Carlton Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Paul Ganzon
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Nagle SOUL FIGHTERS NEWCASTLE
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
24
완료됨
Lily Barkeit
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Patience Singh Malhotra GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
26
완료됨
Henry Yan
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by Submission - 02:07
Mackenzie Taylor Gracie Elite Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
3-33
완료됨
Yiyang He
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:33
Unknown User GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-29
완료됨
James Van Der Donk
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Fittler Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-31
완료됨
Aaron Spyrakis
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 03:20
Ben Zietsch Gracie Barra Wollongong
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
28
완료됨
Barry Foord
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Miguel Pescante GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-30
완료됨
Richard Dawson
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Elite Field Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
3-35
완료됨
Epitacio (Epi) Neto
Gracie Barra Carlton
Chris Lagos Gracie Elite Australia Won by Submission - 02:04
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Imantha Alahakoon
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Unknown User VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
27
완료됨
Jack Perry
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Jordan Luhr Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
27
완료됨
William Gan
Integrated Combat Centre
Jarrod Plumb Gracie Barra Hunter Valley Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-32
완료됨
Ethan Caruana
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Kai Irrgang Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-31
완료됨
Jason Tyerman
Gracie Elite Australia
Henry Elmslie GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 04:16
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-30
완료됨
Ali Darabi
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Olaolu Yahaya Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
29
완료됨
Bailey Tinta
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Josh O'Neill Gracie Barra Sydney