Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
완료됨
Christopher Sidoni
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
Ian Lee GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
완료됨
Wagner Borduan
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Young Wan Jang MYBJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
완료됨
Nemanja Bubnjevic
Grappling Education
Won by Walkover
Luke Sacilotto GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-33
완료됨
Joshua Putra
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Sebastian Iannacito Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-36
완료됨
Leon Chaplin
Will Machado - Comp Team
Craig MOORE Training Grounds Won by Submission - 00:35
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -28
완료됨
Christopher Sidoni
Team Perosh MMA
Corey Gascoigne Gracie Barra Central Coast Won by Submission - 03:29
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-32
완료됨
William Cheng
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Won by Submission - 01:20
Didier Mamet WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -31
완료됨
Sam Clarke
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 05:37
Emmet Winter Clube de Lutas
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
완료됨
Gryffen Cunningham
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by Walkover
Daniel Champion Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-37
완료됨
Christian Capito
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:21
Isaac Nowroozi De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -31
완료됨
Kevin Traish
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 06:00
Yashar Shokrgozar MYBJJ TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-33
완료됨
Nurlan Alizada
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
James Trainer Jiu Jitsu Kingdom Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 -32
완료됨
Shahraj Sunil
SJJA Team
Won by points - 06:00
Joel Boyd-Skinner Gracie Barra Wollongong
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -30
완료됨
Patryk Kelly
Team Perosh MMA
Arnaud Pascoua Gracie Barra Carlton Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-31
완료됨
Toby Gibbs
Gracie Barra Bondi
Laurence Viegas GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-34
완료됨
Aden Joelson
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 01:47
Josh Mobbs SJJA Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-34
완료됨
Bradley Park
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Michael Do Jiu Jitsu Kingdom Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-38
완료됨
Norman Zhu
SJJA Team
Won by points - 06:00
Mervyn Fedilies Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -32
완료됨
Joshua Holman
Gracie Barra Sydney
Ben King Training Grounds Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 -33
완료됨
Roderick O
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Brett Pickett-Missingham Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-30
완료됨
Chris Casaceli
Gracie Humaita Artarmon
Park Junhyun Gracie Barra West Ryde Won by Decision - 08:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-30
완료됨
John McAleer
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by Submission - 03:10
Jack Lewis SBG Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -30
완료됨
Michael Traish
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 01:30
James Donnelly ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -32
완료됨
Robert Flett
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 01:28
Jared Willis Training Grounds
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-40
완료됨
Luis Alvarez
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Liam Minett Training Grounds Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-31
완료됨
Pedro Salgado
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 01:48
Young Wan Jang MYBJJ TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -32
완료됨
Alex Trauth-Goik
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Traish Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -29
완료됨
Corey Gascoigne
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by points - 06:00
Nemanja Bubnjevic Grappling Education
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-32
완료됨
Gryffen Cunningham
Gracie Barra Carlton
Cobi Jones Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by Submission - 02:39
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-35
완료됨
Deklan Hewett
Daniel Orehek LEGACY Won by Submission - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 -30
완료됨
Paulo Guimaraes
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Adrian Castro WOLFLIFE ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:21
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
완료됨
Ian McDougall
SJJA Team
Adam Gordon GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover