Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
46
완료됨
Rodrigo De Araujo E Silva
Gracie Humaita
Travis Faure Redback BJJ Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
49
완료됨
Jake Lubrano
Gracie Humaita
Won by Submission - 02:21
Joshua Del Pozo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
완료됨
John Barthelmess
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Adrian Powell LEGACY Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
51
완료됨
Suwit Kimsat
Chave De Ouro
Leo Nannetti MYBJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 00:26
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
50
완료됨
Conor Ponisi
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:07
Ron Cheung Team Perosh MMA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-47
완료됨
Aiden Blythe
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by Submission - 01:51
Dylan O'Malley Gracie Barra
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Daniel Haslam
Will Machado - Comp Team
Ronin Leishman-Heyne FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jake Cavallo
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Simon Wardan Gracie Humaita
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
54
완료됨
James Townsend
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Nathan Campbell Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
46
완료됨
Alex Carioti
LEGACY
Kaine Wilken Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Submission - 02:45
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
50
완료됨
Steven Arnold
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:14
Darcy Sullivan Gracie Humaita
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-55
완료됨
Luca Fraraccio
DC AUSTRALIA
Erion Ramljak Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 01:40
Male Gi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
50
완료됨
Tony James
Gracie Barra
Rene Cayuqueo Gracie Humaita Won by points - 06:00
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
49
완료됨
RUBY MATIC
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by points - 06:00
Jennifer Potter Gracie Barra
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-55
완료됨
Jack Bainbridge
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 01:03
Bryn Jones Nova Uniao
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
완료됨
KEVIN SPENCE
ROOTS BJJ
Alon Oliveira Gracie Humaita Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-49
완료됨
Jake Lubrano
Gracie Humaita
Lucas Rosario Gracie Humaita Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
45
완료됨
Chad Elliott
Gracie Barra
Matt Crehan LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
51
완료됨
Jackson Moss
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:11
Kieran McKenna Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
52
완료됨
Jason Ng
Australian Elite Team
James Dang Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 04:32
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-59
완료됨
Yusuf Chonnoo
Chave De Ouro
Won by Submission - 00:41
John Wardan Gracie Humaita
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Christopher Wild
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Glen Van Den Hoek SJJA Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
53
완료됨
Ronin Leishman-Heyne
FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU
Jackson England Beston-Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:33
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
51
완료됨
Derek Yin
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Jake Cavallo Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-52
완료됨
Mitch Bell
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 02:01
Alex Lu LEGACY
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-56
완료됨
Phillip Liao
Gracie Humaita
Nathan Calingao SJJA Won by Submission - 01:10
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
완료됨
David Pasqualino
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
James Diamond ALLIANCE
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
52
완료됨
Hewa Hassan
Gracie Barra Bondi
Steven Arnold GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
57
완료됨
Jessica Lloyd
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 01:32
Perri Blenkin Gracie Barra
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
47
완료됨
Chris Khoury
TEAM FALZON
Won by points - 05:00
Steve Brown ROOTS BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-56
완료됨
Beau Maslen
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 07:00
Sam Heihei Gracie Humaita
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
53
완료됨
Taher Nojavan
Team Perosh MMA
Liam O'Connor Won by Submission - 04:28