Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -71.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-106
완료됨
Georgia Lewis
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:35
Amy Goddard Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-99
완료됨
Daniel Gibson
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Jay Meyer Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-98
완료됨
Charlie Dalman
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Brody Haberfield Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-100
완료됨
Bailey Theobald
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:44
Andrew Hetherington Gracie Barra Tweed Heads
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-90
완료됨
Samuel Cutajar
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 03:52
Ruy De Vasconcellos Trovão Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-104
완료됨
Jake Turner
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by points - 07:00
Luke Dwyer Roll up Jiu-jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-101
완료됨
Joshua Groves
The Academy of Grounding
Bronson Scott Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:20
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-110
완료됨
Emma-Louise Roth
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Liana Pennisi Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-94
완료됨
Markell Alaiasa
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Gall Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-100
완료됨
Daniel Gibson
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Eythen Hoffman Grapple Factory Won by Submission - 04:46
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-102
완료됨
Mitchell Lowe
BJJ Lotus Club
Jai Egan Galeb BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-95
완료됨
Kobe Levesque
CAZA BJJ Australia
Liam Renwick Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:59
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-100
완료됨
Jay Meyer
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Conor McCown-Butt Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-102
완료됨
Bailey Theobald
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Matthew Fern SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-97
완료됨
Joel Sullivan
KaChi BJJ
Harry McGahon Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:56
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-109
완료됨
Sienna Aguilar
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Lucy Haiquel Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
완료됨
Samuel Cutajar
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Walkover
Hayden Kitchin De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-107
완료됨
Gustavo Dos Santos
CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Jackson MacDonell SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-93
완료됨
Bailey Hendy
Life BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Samuel Cutajar Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-104
완료됨
Milos Djurkovic
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Rustam Mukhitdinov Alliance BJJ Australia
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -71.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-107
완료됨
Jaslynn Lim
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Georgia Lewis LEGACY Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-99
완료됨
Tyson Edwards
Galeb BJJ
Brody Haberfield Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-105
완료됨
Justin Tullemans
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 01:09
Luke Dwyer Roll up Jiu-jitsu
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-95
완료됨
Nicole Bedser
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Charmaine Cielo Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:12
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-103
완료됨
Beau Berg
Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Jai Egan Galeb BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-98
완료됨
Markell Alaiasa
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Sathya Narasimhan CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-106
완료됨
Zeihke Hoffman
Grapple Factory
Russell Lundin Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:39
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-103
완료됨
Bronson Scott
Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Jack Wagstaff LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-107
완료됨
David Storey
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Elexis Rodger Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:21
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-102
완료됨
Jacob O'Brien
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Hurst LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-94
완료됨
James Sangalli
Absolute MMA
Hayden Kitchin De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:04
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-99
완료됨
Liam Renwick
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 05:00
Gin Meng Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise