Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-6
Afgelopen
Zachariah McConochie
Cadoo Martial Arts
Yan Balladi Flow Martial Arts
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
1-9
Afgelopen
Benjamin Caldwell
Cadoo Martial Arts
Sam Griffin Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
2-9
Afgelopen
Dominic Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Harper Bewick Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Griffin Little
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Deshawn Compton SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Griffin Little
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Deshawn Compton SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Griffin Little
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Deshawn Compton SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -69kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Natasha Bruderer
Vegas'latina Castle Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -69kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Natasha Bruderer
Vegas'latina Castle Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -69kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Natasha Bruderer
Vegas'latina Castle Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / +73kg
(Sunday)
2-28
Afgelopen
Keely Geiger
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Anneke Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Hamish Teitzel
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Shannon Sullavan SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Liam Hills
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jayden Kaden Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Jeffrey Hawkins
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Samuel Howard-Clarke CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Nicholas Currell
Cadoo Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Walkover
Samuel Howard-Clarke CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Gregory McCann
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Pedro Carvalho Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Sam Capewell
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Campbell Handy Cia Paulista Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
1-57
Afgelopen
Zachariah McConochie
Cadoo Martial Arts
Benjamin Caldwell Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
1-60
Afgelopen
Matilda Iivonen
SJJA
Piper Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
1-66
Afgelopen
Hamish Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Owen Johnson SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
1-73
Afgelopen
Zavier Teers
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Sean Caldwell Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-76
Afgelopen
Cody Pocock
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Chace Sims LEGACY
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
1-82
Afgelopen
Lucas Edwards
CAZA BJJ Australia
Oscar Merlin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
1-97
Afgelopen
Michael Johns
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Samson McConochie Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -58.5kg
(Sunday)
1-104
Afgelopen
Sabbath Smrecnik
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ned Evans Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Braden Banaghan
INFINITE MMA
Eamonn Cox Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Tom Bayliss
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Mark Rebelo SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Jareth Shiels
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Sam Capewell Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Dean Wattrus
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
James Volk Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Jerami Kure
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
David Greenhalgh Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Zak Knoth
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
David Greenhalgh Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu