Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
RAFAEL MIYASHIRO
LEGACY
Daniel Quilty ATOS Australia Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-86
Afgelopen
Kayne Ward
Australian Elite Team
Liam Clark ATOS Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-103
Afgelopen
Felicity Brown
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Unknown User CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-99
Afgelopen
Braden Banaghan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
William Rosen ATOS Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-87
Afgelopen
Dom Mar Fan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Declan Wolfinden Courage Training Centre Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / +70.5kg
(Sunday)
4-88
Afgelopen
Jayden Koh
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Sebastian Lowry BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Ryan Barfoot
LEGACY
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ashley Petersen ATOS Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-100
Afgelopen
Alexander Yarker
Cia Paulista Australia
Daniel Staveley ATOS Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-86
Afgelopen
Daniel Quilty
ATOS Australia
Todd Sparreboom ATOS Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 08:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-104
Afgelopen
Tiah Henderson
ATOS Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Felicity Brown Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-88
Afgelopen
Andrew Massimissa
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Aaron Hemat-Siraky LEGACY Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-102
Afgelopen
Hari Bhajan Reciuga
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
William Rosen ATOS Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-107
Afgelopen
Gerald Martin
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
Michael Swaine LEGACY
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-87
Afgelopen
David Martinez
ATOS Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Matt George Galeb BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-89
Afgelopen
Liam Clark
ATOS Australia
Jack James Courage Training Centre Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:49
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-88
Afgelopen
Ty Duncan
ATOS Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 08:00
Todd Sparreboom ATOS Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-108
Afgelopen
Dean Middleton
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Gerald Martin CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-90
Afgelopen
Nicholas Currell
Cadoo Martial Arts
Aaron Hemat-Siraky LEGACY Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:32
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-103
Afgelopen
Hari Bhajan Reciuga
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Staveley ATOS Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:04
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-92
Afgelopen
Jack James
Courage Training Centre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:53
Tylar Culley ATOS Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-91
Afgelopen
Aaron Hemat-Siraky
LEGACY
Declan Wolfinden Courage Training Centre Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-93
Afgelopen
Declan Wolfinden
Courage Training Centre
Jack James Courage Training Centre Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00