Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Patrick Molloy
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Walkover
Matthew Tadros Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Jack Newman
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Dontae Boonkhit Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Shakira Chong
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Sofia Rezai-Smyth Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Samuel Brown
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Riley Kapernick BEAST TRAINING CENTRE Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Zidane Westwood
Ned Evans Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Benjamin Hillman
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Zidane Westwood
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Mixed / -65kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Joanna Fishlock
Alliance BJJ Australia
Zandah Differ Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Patrick Molloy
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Walkover
Harrison Bradley Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Alexander Johnson
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Michael Kennedy BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE) Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Sasha Newman
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Emma Bruback Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Sofia Rezai-Smyth
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Shakira Chong SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / +70.5kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Sunny Matheson
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Louie Barker Team Lead
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -58.5kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Sam Curtis
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Sam Newman Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -66.5kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
William Jubb
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Harry Scott Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Daniel Hogg
LEGACY
Luke Cole GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Percy Cawthorne
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Emmanuel Fallah Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gewonnen via Walkover
Lucas Passos Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Martin White
Cia Paulista Australia
Adam McNamara LEGACY Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Joel Dimmack
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Walkover
Nicolas Cuny One Purpose BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Dom Mar Fan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Chris Triantopoulos Immersion MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Brent Oar
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Rhett Wilson CAZA BJJ Australia Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Mitchell Brunello
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Fraser Morrison Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Lance Bradley
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ross Howe CAZA BJJ Australia Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Alan Phillips
The Academy of Grounding
Ed Rezaei Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Mitchell Brunello
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Nikolay Zipichev SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Caohlan Hills
Will Machado - Comp Team
Minsu Lee One Purpose BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Alan Phillips
The Academy of Grounding
Daniel Staveley ATOS Australia Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
John Maireroa
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Walkover
Caohlan Hills Will Machado - Comp Team
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Jayde Tonks
Cadoo Martial Arts
Paris Dean BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gewonnen via Walkover
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Angie Gordon
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jessica Page Galeb Brothers BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -56.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Piia Iivonen
SJJA Team
Winnie Lai Galeb Brothers BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -56.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Danyell Melville
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Piia Iivonen SJJA Team