Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Saturday)
1-30
Afgelopen
Alex Daniel Clement
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Bo Kapernick BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Saturday)
1-31
Afgelopen
Lara Andrews
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Harper Foat Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Saturday)
1-32
Afgelopen
Nate Gourley Gourley
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:37
Alex Daniel Clement Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-34
Afgelopen
Justin Hill
Australian Elite Team
Matthew Willcocks Australian Elite Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-35
Afgelopen
Luke Hallman
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Tristan Thomas Elliott FABRICIO INTERNATIONAL - FIT
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Saturday)
1-36
Afgelopen
Sienna Garnham
Mackay MMA
Mitchell Russell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Saturday)
1-37
Afgelopen
Declan Garnham
Mackay MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:26
William Smith Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -58.5kg
(Saturday)
1-38
Afgelopen
Hayden Kapernick
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Riley Kapernick BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Saturday)
1-39
Afgelopen
Mitchell Russell
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Declan Garnham Mackay MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:57
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -58.5kg
(Saturday)
1-40
Afgelopen
Hayden Kapernick
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Gewonnen via Walkover
Riley Kapernick BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Saturday)
1-41
Afgelopen
Sienna Garnham
Mackay MMA
William Smith Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:28
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -58.5kg
(Saturday)
1-43
Afgelopen
Isabella Taufaao
Mackay MMA
Cooper Garnham Mackay MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-44
Afgelopen
Matthew Willcocks
Australian Elite Team
Robert Stalker FABRICIO INTERNATIONAL - FIT Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -58.5kg
(Saturday)
1-45
Afgelopen
Isabella Taufaao
Mackay MMA
Cooper Garnham Mackay MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-46
Afgelopen
Jarrad Geyer
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Justin Hill Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-48
Afgelopen
Todd Carne
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kean Morris Mackay MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-49
Afgelopen
Lachlan Thompson
Mackay MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Michael Hodgson FABRICIO INTERNATIONAL - FIT
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-51
Afgelopen
Harry Mowat
Mackay MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Tristan Thomas Elliott FABRICIO INTERNATIONAL - FIT
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-53
Afgelopen
Michael Hodgson
FABRICIO INTERNATIONAL - FIT
Jarrad Geyer Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-50
Afgelopen
John Lakey
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Todd Carne Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-54
Afgelopen
Robert Stalker
FABRICIO INTERNATIONAL - FIT
Matthew Willcocks Australian Elite Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-52
Afgelopen
Kean Morris
Mackay MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:16
Todd Carne Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-55
Afgelopen
Jarrad Geyer
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Matthew Willcocks Australian Elite Team