Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
David Johnston
Life BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Eleazar Brixey SBG Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Alexander Kostakis
Team Lead
Gewonnen via Walkover
Eleazar Brixey SBG Australia
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Saturday)
1-1
Afgelopen
Joseph Tannous
High Rollers
Marius Liu Gracie Barra Carlton Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Saturday)
4-1
Afgelopen
Jesse Johnson
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Jack Power Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
6-1
Afgelopen
Samson Barton
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Daniil Varlik SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Saturday)
3-1
Afgelopen
Zarah Zutitis
UFA Martial Arts Academy
Amaris Villanueva Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Saturday)
5-1
Afgelopen
Jake Young
SOUL FIGHTERS NEWCASTLE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:11
James O'Connor Redback BJJ Academy
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Saturday)
4-4
Afgelopen
India Risby
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Evelien Weeda SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
2-1
Afgelopen
Jayden Pan
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Andreas Karavolas High Rollers
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Saturday)
4-2
Afgelopen
Jonah Dub
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Jesse Johnson Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
3-3
Afgelopen
Kai Ogino
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Angelos Stogiannidis Gracie Barra Carlton
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
5-3
Afgelopen
Charlie Clark
Stealth Martial Arts
Tia Mitkovska SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
2-3
Afgelopen
Chorus Liu
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jack McCarthy Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
6-2
Afgelopen
Dylan Salvatore
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Liam McGlade SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:44
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Saturday)
1-2
Afgelopen
Petros Karavolas
High Rollers
Joseph Tannous High Rollers Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
3-4
Afgelopen
Kai Andrew Freeman
Gracie Barra Bondi
Dean Moisey Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Saturday)
4-5
Afgelopen
Brigitte De Luca
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Evelien Weeda SJJA Team Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
2-2
Afgelopen
Jayden Pan
Gracie Barra Carlton
Ali Halawi Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
6-3
Afgelopen
Karim Maarbani
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Phoenix Simon SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
2-5
Afgelopen
Ruben Clark
Stealth Martial Arts
Zack Higgins SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
5-6
Afgelopen
Yurika Santos
SJJA Team
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Iyla Gunn Gracie Barra Carlton
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Saturday)
1-4
Afgelopen
Leo Azolini
ROOTS BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Hunter Bartimote Gracie Barra Orange
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
6-5
Afgelopen
Kiara Santos
SJJA Team
Kaelyn Liddell Gracie Barra Hunter Valley Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
2-7
Afgelopen
Zade Zutitis
UFA Martial Arts Academy
Oliver Price SOUL FIGHTERS NEWCASTLE Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:08
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Saturday)
4-7
Afgelopen
Braylen Lang
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Kobe Harb Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:11
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Angelina Pan
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Penelope Phair-Tello Gracie Barra Bondi Gewonnen via Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
5-4
Afgelopen
Alicia Phair-Tello
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Charlie Clark Stealth Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
2-4
Afgelopen
Ali Halawi
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Chorus Liu Gracie Barra Carlton
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Saturday)
3-2
Afgelopen
Tyler Bernardo
High Rollers
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Harry Witheyman Smith SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Saturday)
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
6-6
Afgelopen
Summer Fischer
Gracie Barra Sydney
Kiara Santos SJJA Team Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Saturday)
3-6
Afgelopen
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Isaiah Black Australian Elite Team Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00