Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
Acabado
Lenny D'Orazio
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Won by Walkover
Noah Zahab Sydney Wrestling Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
4-45
Acabado
Nicolas Marx
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:26
Lenny D'Orazio Sydney Wrestling Academy
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -65.0 kg
(Sunday)
3-43
Acabado
Declan Kelly
Braddah Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:36
Cruz Dennis Double Dragon Martial Arts Gym
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -53.5 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
1-49
Acabado
Michael Galea
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:26
Kaan Hucent The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
Girls Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65.0 kg
(Sunday)
5-52
Acabado
Kiara Finch
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Harper Taylor Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Submission - 00:41
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -65.0 kg
(Sunday)
8-49
Acabado
Ahlyra Ward
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 01:23
Eva Watling Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
6-48
Acabado
Tia Mitkovska
SJJA Team
Won by points - 04:00
Yuxi Xu SJJA Team
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -64.0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-54
Acabado
Tyson Mack
Clube de Lutas
Benjamin Jaja SJJA Team Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -60.5 kg
(Sunday)
7-49
Acabado
Gabriella Mino
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Won by points - 04:00
Willow Page Gracie Barra Central Coast
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -64.0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-48
Acabado
Noah Waldie
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:45
Ben Moroney Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
3-44
Acabado
Aayaan Kapur
SJJA Team
Daniel Paycana Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 01:37
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
8-46
Acabado
Kiara Santos
SJJA Team
Won by points - 04:00
Iaroslava Govorukhina SJJA Team
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -64.0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-49
Acabado
Cameron Brotherton
Team Perosh MMA
Cooper Williams LEGACY Won by Submission - 01:47
Girls Gi / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -65.0 kg
(Sunday)
7-51
Acabado
Evelien Weeda
SJJA Team
Won by points - 04:00
Milena Drew The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73.0 kg
(Sunday)
3-47
Acabado
Hussain Al Attar
SJJA Team
Jack Austin DOMINANCE MMA Won by Submission - 00:26
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -65.0 kg
(Sunday)
6-46
Acabado
Ella Faehndrich
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Hallie Liddell Gracie Barra Hunter Valley Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -65.0 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-53
Acabado
Claudia Reilly
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Amina Abdullah Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 05:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -65.0 kg
(Sunday)
8-50
Acabado
Morena Margione
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Matilda Reid Gracie Barra Central Coast Won by Submission - 03:03
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
3-45
Acabado
Valentine Aubin
Braddah Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Aayaan Kapur SJJA Team
Girls Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -65.0 kg
(Sunday)
5-54
Acabado
Lani Ruth
Combat House Far South Coast
Won by points - 04:00
Claire Lang Braddah Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -56.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-57
Acabado
Tess McComish
SJJA Team
Poupe Manivong Gracie Barra Charlestown Won by Submission - 03:01
Girls Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -60.5 kg
(Sunday)
7-50
Acabado
Skarlotte Aviu
Complete Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriella Mino Gracie Barra West Ryde
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -53.5 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
1-50
Acabado
Ji Forbes
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 00:49
Kaan Hucent The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -69.0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-52
Acabado
Casey O’Donnell
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 05:00
Michael Khan Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79.3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-51
Acabado
Domenic Dyson
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Angus Charlton Team Norton BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
5-49
Acabado
Muhammad Sankari
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:47
Zachary Grover Gracie Barra Charlestown
Girls Gi / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -65.0 kg
(Sunday)
7-52
Acabado
Skyla Lange
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 01:54
Madalyn Duncan The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -65.0 kg
(Sunday)
8-51
Acabado
Brianna Gouskos
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Submission - 03:01
Ahlyra Ward Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73.0 kg
(Sunday)
3-48
Acabado
Alejandro Mino
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Won by Submission - 01:54
Hussain Al Attar SJJA Team
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -64.0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-50
Acabado
Noah Waldie
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Cooper Williams LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -61.0 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-50
Acabado
Daniel Ha
Absolute MMA
Mitchell Birkett Ground Control BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 07:30
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -69.0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-54
Acabado
Lucas Bernardo
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 00:40
Oshae Kabbara Team Perosh MMA