Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-38
Acabado
Sosefo Sefokuli
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 06:00
Clay Lyne Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
33
Acabado
Chuol Chol
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Nathan Galea Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-29
Acabado
Glenn Harrower
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Johnny Armstrong Australian Elite Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
37
Acabado
CHRISTOPHER SWAN
GFTEAM AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
IDRIS MUHAEMIN Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-40
Acabado
Victor Suturin
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Tomislav Cuk Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-37
Acabado
Luay Mansour
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:54
James Frey De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
4-31
Acabado
Armin Dautovic
Won by points - 05:00
Kaushik Duber Australian Submission Academy
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
38
Acabado
Latifa Karmay
Australian Elite Team
Julia Riou De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
34
Acabado
TYRELL WOOLLCOTT
Absolute MMA
Kaan Husmek XFC - Australian Top Team Won by Submission - 05:57
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-41
Acabado
Matt Whitling
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:55
Callum Bruce
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-43
Acabado
Alexander Mitchell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Wilson Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:46
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-41
Acabado
Abs Erdogan
DC AUSTRALIA
Lazar Bukarica Marcelino Freitas BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
39
Acabado
Shannen Lay
Australian Elite Team
Penny Tang Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-39
Acabado
Sosefo Sefokuli
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 06:00
Deacon Laugher Hybrid Training Centre
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-32
Acabado
Nathan Gemci
Immersion MMA
Daniel Torres Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 04:11
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-30
Acabado
Christiano Crusinski
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Walkover
MARCEL LETERI SASSO DE OLIVEIRA Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
35
Acabado
Diego Arriagada
Won by points - 06:00
Yanni Galanos Immersion MMA
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
40
Acabado
Georgina Tsorvas
Sylvia Niderla Resilience Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-42
Acabado
Mitchell Thomas
DC AUSTRALIA
Jack Willoughby EXTREME MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-32
Acabado
Adam Baldwin
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 03:59
Long La Australia ASBJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-33
Acabado
Jesse Linkins
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Dan Hartman Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-42
Acabado
Samuel Marles
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Alexandre Borba Severo Absolute MMA Won by Decision - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-44
Acabado
Lazar Bukarica
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:15
Angus McNabb Gracie Elite Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
4-34
Acabado
Jack Hagley
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 03:13
Armin Dautovic
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
41
Acabado
Alicia Spurr
Coach Marcel Leteri
Won by Submission - 02:53
Milana Vuksa Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
36
Acabado
Chuol Chol
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Kaan Husmek XFC - Australian Top Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-35
Acabado
Daniel Torres
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Max Kyroussis De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
42
Acabado
Julia Riou
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Penny Tang Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-45
Acabado
Jack Willoughby
EXTREME MMA
Ethan Wilson Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 04:55
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-46
Acabado
Taylor Bianco
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
James Diffey Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-33
Acabado
Ivan Voronoff
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:55
Christiano Crusinski Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
37
Acabado
Nick Van Boxtel
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:42
Zac Reeves Immersion MMA