Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Mason Lake
Will Machado - Comp Team
James Mountford De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Luke Binetti
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Daniel Conlan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Michael Haynes
GFTeam Australia
Marcelo Vuljan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Mark Blackburn
The Arena MMA
Ryan Woods Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Marco Rodrigues
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Aleks Mihajlovic CLUBE FEIJAO
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Matt Dollisson
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Cintra Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Deacon Laugher
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Corey Jones Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Mason Hamersley
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Petar Sardelic BRAVOS BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Aleks Mihajlovic
CLUBE FEIJAO
Ryan Mc Clenaghan Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Ryan Mc Clenaghan
Danny Stuhr De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Aidan Johnstone
BRAVOS BJJ
Brad Williams Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Alexander Dowson
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Josh Beeson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Corey Jones
Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Petar Sardelic BRAVOS BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Deacon Laugher
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Ryan Brennan Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Mumba Chalwe
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jamie Nelson BRAVOS BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Braden Sweeney
Will Machado - Comp Team
Davi Mattos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Jeffrey Dybing
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Davi Mattos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Michael Haynes
GFTeam Australia
Luke Buktenica BRAVOS BJJ Won by Walkover
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Jessie Weston
Holly De Villers Mach One Won by Walkover
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Samantha Smith
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Carly Miranda Next Generation MMA Won by Walkover
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Joshua Hodges
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Marley Tate Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Ben De Klerk
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Marley Tate Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Micah Shortall
BRAVOS BJJ
Kynan Vogelaar Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Ava Cavanna
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Georgina De Kort The Arena MMA
Girls Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Evie Moore
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Georgina De Kort The Arena MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Robert Antony
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Alvin Lau BRAVOS BJJ Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
Acabado
Jon Dennis
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by Walkover
Robert Antony Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Mixed / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -22 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-1
Acabado
Laila Pimlott
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Gibson Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 02:00
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-1
Acabado
Jet Pimlott
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jaxon Summerton Will Machado - Comp Team
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-1
Acabado
Sonny MacKenzie
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:18
Joshua Farrace GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-1
Acabado
Ellysa Kirkby
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:19
Savannah Walton GOIOERE BJJ TEAM