Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Heavy (+71.5 kg)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Shelly De Visser
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
No Match No Match
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Shelly De Visser
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
No Match No Match
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -48,5 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
Acabado
No Match
No Match
Nagisa Tsumadori BJJ Lotus Club Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
No Match
No Match
Mantra Schultz SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Acabado
No Match
No Match
Mantra Schultz SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Acabado
No Match
No Match
Mantra Schultz SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
Acabado
Cruze Miethke
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Xander Krumrey Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
Acabado
Emma Bruback
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover
Hayley Tame Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
Acabado
Madison Godfrey
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Hayley Tame Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
Acabado
Elliott Rodrigues
CAZA BJJ Australia
Unknown User ALLIANCE Won by Walkover
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
Acabado
Ben Moody
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Elliott Rodrigues CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Acabado
Daniel Castles
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Miguel Alencar Flores Junior Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Unknown User
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jack Moore One Purpose BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Dave McDonald
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Marco Vogel Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
Acabado
Corbin Carpenter
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Thomas Edwards CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
Acabado
Hayley Tame
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Samson McConochie Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
Acabado
Cruze Miethke
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Hayley Tame Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
Acabado
Lachlan Marshall
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Dominic Terrence Lim Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
CIPRIAN RAUCA
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Walkover
Ayman Almutawa Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Joao Carlan
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Walkover
CIPRIAN RAUCA Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Louis Boutcher-timaloa
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Tayler Lee Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Acabado
Benjamin Jull
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Chè Quaedvlieg Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Unknown User
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Alexander Tibbits Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Liam Urwin
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Walkover
Unknown User SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Acabado
Nicholas Currell
Cadoo Martial Arts
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Dave Seeney
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
John Wayne Rooney BJJ Lotus Club
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Ayman Almutawa
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kieran Mulcahy Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Alex Fynes-Clinton
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover
CIPRIAN RAUCA Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Sigmund Kaufusi
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Walkover
Chè Quaedvlieg Galeb Brothers BJJ
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Norma Folley
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jayde Tonks Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Acabado
Marcus Harrison
Galeb Brothers BJJ
David Liu Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover